Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAULO Isaline | 2010 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:34:00 | 788 | |
2 | SOUBERBIELLE Louise | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:35:22 | 773 | |
3 | ZVERENA Daria | 2011 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:37:71 | 741 | |
4 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:04 | 737 | |
5 | FERE Candice | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:69 | 729 | |
6 | CLEUZIOU Soline | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:38:92 | 726 | |
7 | MESMIN Agathe | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:39:05 | 724 | |
8 | REZAK Sérine | 2010 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:62 | 717 | |
9 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:40:32 | 709 | |
10 | PORTIER-LABEAU Isaure | 2011 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:40:47 | 707 | |
11 | THEVOT Anaé | 2010 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:41:03 | 700 | |
12 | GIURCA Anne-Marie | 2010 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:41:96 | 689 | |
13 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:09 | 687 | |
14 | PICH Marie | 2010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:42:58 | 681 | |
15 | GARCIA Ainhoa | 2011 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:63 | 681 | |
16 | ASSELIN Lorena | 2011 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:43:23 | 674 | |
17 | THEVOT Lila | 2011 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:43:29 | 673 | |
18 | THOMAS Eléa | 2011 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:43:54 | 670 | |
19 | KECHABIA Jasmine | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:44:29 | 661 | |
20 | VERSCHUERE Charlotte | 2011 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:55 | 658 | |
21 | ROUSSERY-LOMENECH Tiyah | 2011 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:45:12 | 651 | |
22 | RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa | 2010 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:45:54 | 646 | |
23 | BOUGRA Maria | 2011 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:45:87 | 642 | |
24 | PHELOUZAT Joséphine | 2011 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:48:56 | 611 | |
25 | JAM Colleen | 2011 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:49:20 | 604 | |
26 | MENARD Line | 2011 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:52:53 | 567 | |
27 | CAMACHO Zoe | 2011 | US VAIRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | ANGLADE Elianna | 2011 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBY Maeva | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:23:93 | 924 | |
2 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:24:53 | 915 | |
3 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:51 | 902 | |
4 | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:26:67 | 886 | |
5 | TANGUY Maela | 2011 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:29:00 | 854 | |
6 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:35 | 850 | |
7 | PRIGENT Laïla | 2011 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:30:10 | 840 | |
8 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:30:18 | 838 | |
9 | SALLE Ines | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:30:67 | 832 | |
10 | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:16 | 812 | |
11 | RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa | 2011 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:32:69 | 805 | |
12 | ROBINEAU Justine | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:33:49 | 795 | |
13 | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:81 | 765 | |
14 | PERROT BOSCHER Enora | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:37:71 | 741 | |
15 | LARBI-AÏSSA Amira | 2011 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:38:31 | 734 | |
16 | SMAH Chiraz | 2011 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:40:39 | 708 | |
17 | GRIMAULT Milia | 2011 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 2:41:21 | 698 | |
18 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:42:23 | 686 | |
19 | RICHARD Maëline | 2011 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:45:79 | 643 | |
20 | FEIERTAG Claire | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |