Départementale
BAYEUX
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1024 | |
2 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:12:03 | 951 | |
3 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:47 | 889 | |
4 | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:47 | 889 | |
5 | CORRE IVANEZ Olive | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:93 | 829 | |
6 | LELIEPVRE Romane | 2006 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:16 | 731 | |
7 | SERHIR Norah | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:22:64 | 698 | |
8 | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:23:11 | 687 | |
9 | GOHORY Salomé | 2009 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:27:80 | 589 | |
10 | BOZEC Amandine | 2005 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:28:30 | 579 | |
11 | VILLON Soa | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:30:14 | 542 | |
12 | MOTTE Louise | 2009 | 1:31:36 | 519 | |||
13 | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:80 | 492 | |
14 | LECERF Charline | 2008 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:34:35 | 464 | |
15 | BOULET Emma | 2006 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:36:74 | 422 | |
16 | LEBLOND Laura | 2010 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:43:68 | 311 | |
17 | SARRION Ana | 2007 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:44:55 | 299 | |
18 | GOSSELIN Joyce | 2011 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1028 | |
2 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:10:94 | 979 | |
3 | LELIEPVRE Romane | 2006 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:72 | 763 | |
4 | BOZEC Amandine | 2005 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:32:57 | 496 | |
5 | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:75 | 457 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:12:31 | 944 | |
2 | GOHORY Salomé | 2009 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:27:61 | 593 | |
3 | MOTTE Louise | 2009 | 1:30:10 | 543 | |||
4 | LECERF Charline | 2008 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:30:89 | 528 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:23:80 | 672 | |
2 | VILLON Soa | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:31:28 | 520 | |
3 | LEBLOND Laura | 2010 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:33 | 288 |