Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 03 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:52:32 | 1178 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:18 | 1149 | |
3 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1145 | |
4 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1138 | |
5 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1135 | |
6 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1132 | |
7 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1131 | |
8 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1129 | |
9 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1128 | |
10 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:53:99 | 1122 | |
11 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1117 | |
12 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1116 | |
13 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1111 | |
14 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:40 | 1108 | |
15 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1102 | |
16 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1102 | |
17 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1099 | |
18 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1094 | |
19 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1090 | |
20 | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1087 | |
21 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
22 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:19 | 1082 | |
23 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1076 | |
24 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1076 | |
25 | DO Tanguy | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1074 | |
26 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1072 | |
27 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1072 | |
28 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1072 | |
29 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1072 | |
30 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1063 | |
31 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1062 | |
32 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1059 | |
33 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1057 | |
34 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1055 | |
35 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1052 | |
36 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1049 | |
37 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1047 | |
38 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1047 | |
39 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1041 | |
40 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1038 | |
41 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1036 | |
42 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1034 | |
43 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1033 | |
44 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1032 | |
45 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1032 | |
46 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1026 | |
47 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1024 | |
48 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1022 | |
49 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1020 | |
50 | TOPBAG Sami | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1018 | |
51 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1011 | |
52 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1011 | |
53 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1011 | |
54 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1006 | |
55 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1004 | |
56 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1004 | |
57 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1003 | |
58 | BRAUCH Oscar | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1000 | |
59 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1000 | |
60 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:76 | 999 | |
61 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:77 | 999 | |
62 | MAZZOLENI Victor | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:57:87 | 996 | |
63 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:57:90 | 995 | |
64 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:99 | 992 | |
65 | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:36 | 980 | |
66 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:36 | 980 | |
67 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 978 | |
68 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:58:51 | 976 | |
69 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:60 | 973 | |
70 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:68 | 970 | |
71 | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:58:81 | 966 | |
72 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
73 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:89 | 964 | |
74 | CONCEICAO-SOUSA Luis-Gabriel | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:97 | 961 | |
75 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:05 | 959 | |
76 | MURA Theodore | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:59:07 | 958 | |
77 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 957 | |
78 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:59:16 | 955 | |
79 | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 953 | |
80 | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:59:24 | 953 | |
81 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 950 | |
82 | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:59:41 | 948 | |
83 | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:59:42 | 947 | |
84 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:49 | 945 | |
85 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:50 | 945 | |
86 | PATINIER MARCHAND Gaylord | 2007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:58 | 943 | |
87 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
88 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
89 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:00:09 | 927 | |
90 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:25 | 922 | |
91 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:44 | 916 | |
92 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:57 | 912 | |
93 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:68 | 909 | |
94 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:77 | 906 | |
95 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 900 | |
96 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:01:95 | 871 | |
97 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:14 | 866 | |
98 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:03:10 | 838 | |
99 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:52:68 | 1166 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:08 | 1153 | |
3 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1151 | |
4 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1147 | |
5 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1146 | |
6 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:34 | 1144 | |
7 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1137 | |
8 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:08 | 1119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1121 | |
2 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:41 | 1108 | |
3 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1102 | |
4 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1095 | |
5 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1093 | |
6 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1093 | |
7 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1088 | |
8 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1077 | |
2 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1075 | |
3 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1063 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1048 | |
5 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1045 | |
6 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1044 | |
7 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1040 | |
8 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 997 |