Régionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:81 | 1001 | |
2 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:20:91 | 999 | |
3 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:36 | 989 | |
4 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:21:42 | 988 | |
5 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:61 | 962 | |
6 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:23:30 | 947 | |
7 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:24:61 | 920 | |
8 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:25:03 | 911 | |
9 | BOUSSARD Florie | 2008 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:25:19 | 907 | |
10 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:25:26 | 906 | |
11 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 1:25:32 | 905 | |||
12 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:26:08 | 889 | |
13 | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:14 | 888 | |
14 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:26:82 | 874 | |
15 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:27:65 | 857 | |
16 | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:29:25 | 824 | |
17 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:29:64 | 817 | |
18 | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:29:98 | 810 | |
19 | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:04 | 809 | |
20 | LELIEPVRE Romane | 2006 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:27 | 804 | |
21 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:30:31 | 803 | |
22 | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:30:63 | 797 | |
23 | DESLANDES Justine | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:30:90 | 792 | |
24 | JARDINET-CATHERINET Gabrielle | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:31:44 | 781 | |
25 | GLINEL Lyne | 2007 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:63 | 778 | |
26 | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:32:09 | 769 | |
27 | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:50 | 761 | |
28 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:32:97 | 752 | |
29 | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:33:10 | 750 | |
30 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:33:18 | 748 | |
31 | SOUDAIS Juliette | 2008 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:68 | 739 | |
32 | CUFFEL Léna | 2007 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:13 | 730 | |
33 | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:35:31 | 708 | |
34 | DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:36:14 | 693 | |
35 | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:22 | 691 | |
36 | GERVAIS Alicia | 2008 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:36:40 | 688 | |
37 | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:36:89 | 679 | |
38 | CAMERON Aglaé | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:37:26 | 673 | |
39 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:38:45 | 651 | |
40 | MALICET Silja | 2009 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:39:52 | 633 | |
41 | WREN Lucy | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:39:62 | 631 | |
42 | BENZEBIBA Bouchra | 2009 | 1:39:78 | 628 | |||
43 | BOURLON Adèle | 2010 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:39:86 | 627 | |
44 | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:40:34 | 618 | |
45 | DUGUEY Roxanne | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:40:67 | 613 | |
46 | GARNIER Leila | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:40:80 | 610 | |
47 | GILSOUL Charlotte | 2009 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:41:19 | 604 | |
48 | NIVELEAU Veralizy | 2009 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:42:49 | 582 | |
49 | EDELY Elise | 2009 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:42:76 | 577 | |
50 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:42:81 | 576 | |
51 | LEVARAY Lou | 2010 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:43:61 | 563 | |
52 | LEBOUTEILLER Naéline | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:46:13 | 522 | |
53 | LANGLOIS Salomé | 2010 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:51:66 | 438 | |
54 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:51:95 | 434 | |
55 | MERCIER Céleste | 2011 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:53:51 | 412 | |
56 | DUGUE Pauline | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:20:15 | 1016 | |
2 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 1000 | |
3 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:31 | 990 | |
4 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:22:85 | 957 | |
5 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:23:41 | 945 | |
6 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:23:43 | 945 | |
7 | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:32 | 926 | |
8 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 1:25:34 | 904 | |||
9 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:25:56 | 900 | |
10 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:25:68 | 897 | |
11 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:25:85 | 894 | |
12 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:26:48 | 881 | |
13 | BOUSSARD Florie | 2008 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:27:60 | 858 | |
14 | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:28:27 | 844 | |
15 | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:18 | 806 | |
16 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:30:20 | 806 | |
17 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:32:82 | 755 | |
18 | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:33:20 | 748 | |
19 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:33:40 | 744 | |
20 | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:33:76 | 737 | |
21 | CAMERON Aglaé | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:35:61 | 703 | |
22 | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:35:83 | 699 | |
23 | DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:38:57 | 649 | |
24 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |