Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAW Raoul | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 16:01:32 | 1222 | |
2 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 16:42:93 | 1133 | |
3 | MEZOUDJ Zakaria | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 16:48:79 | 1120 | |
4 | BERNAUD Thomas | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 16:53:96 | 1110 | |
5 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 16:54:84 | 1108 | |
6 | QUENTEL François | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 17:07:59 | 1081 | |
7 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 17:09:63 | 1077 | |
8 | LE NOACH Louis | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 17:09:99 | 1076 | |
9 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 17:11:51 | 1073 | |
10 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 17:12:51 | 1071 | |
11 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 17:12:71 | 1071 | |
12 | MERAKEB Loucif | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 17:18:49 | 1059 | |
13 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:24:47 | 1047 | |
14 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 17:26:86 | 1042 | |
15 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:30:11 | 1035 | |
16 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 17:33:65 | 1028 | |
17 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 17:40:13 | 1015 | |
18 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 17:43:14 | 1009 | |
19 | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:43:89 | 1008 | |
20 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 17:45:41 | 1005 | |
21 | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 17:45:67 | 1004 | |
22 | FABRE Jérémy | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 17:45:87 | 1004 | |
23 | WALLON Romain | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:52:84 | 990 | |
24 | BILLAUDEL Maxime | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 18:02:23 | 971 | |
25 | HENNEQUIN Maxime | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 18:09:36 | 957 | |
26 | LEROUX Morgan | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 18:29:76 | 918 | |
27 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 18:34:08 | 910 | |
28 | FILLATRE Alexis | 1990 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 18:35:96 | 906 | |
29 | FICHET François | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MANCHE Aymeric | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HEBERT Médéric | 1989 | CN FLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | TESTON Marco | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |