Régionale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:51:94 | 1192 | |
2 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:37 | 1109 | |
3 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1102 | |
4 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:61 | 1101 | |
5 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1096 | |
6 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1090 | |
7 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1086 | |
8 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1077 | |
9 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1068 | |
10 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1048 | |
11 | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1047 | |
12 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1047 | |
13 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1045 | |
14 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1038 | |
15 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1024 | |
16 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
17 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1020 | |
18 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1013 | |
19 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1010 | |
20 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1006 | |
21 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:80 | 998 | |
22 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:58:12 | 988 | |
23 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:58:16 | 987 | |
24 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:58:20 | 985 | |
25 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:58:26 | 983 | |
26 | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 983 | |
27 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:28 | 983 | |
28 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 983 | |
29 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 979 | |
30 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:58:43 | 978 | |
31 | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:58:45 | 978 | |
32 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:61 | 973 | |
33 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:61 | 973 | |
34 | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:75 | 968 | |
35 | ROTIER Grégoire | 2004 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:58:75 | 968 | |
36 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:58:92 | 963 | |
37 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:97 | 961 | |
38 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:98 | 961 | |
39 | VERGRACHT Eliot | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:59:00 | 960 | |
40 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:30 | 951 | |
41 | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:59:30 | 951 | |
42 | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
43 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
44 | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 944 | |
45 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:54 | 944 | |
46 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:62 | 941 | |
47 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:59:63 | 941 | |
48 | POUSSET Sloann | 2004 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:59:67 | 940 | |
49 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:69 | 939 | |
50 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:79 | 936 | |
51 | GIRAULT Nils | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:81 | 935 | |
52 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:59:84 | 935 | |
53 | HUBERT Arthur | 2004 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:59:88 | 933 | |
54 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
55 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:00:03 | 929 | |
56 | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 927 | |
57 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:10 | 927 | |
58 | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 927 | |
59 | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 923 | |
60 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
61 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
62 | BRAUCH Oscar | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:25 | 922 | |
63 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:31 | 920 | |
64 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:00:40 | 918 | |
65 | PERAN Noham | 2007 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:00:42 | 917 | |
66 | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:88 | 903 | |
67 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 897 | |
68 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 896 | |
69 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:01:27 | 891 | |
70 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:01:38 | 888 | |
71 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:01:42 | 887 | |
72 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:55 | 883 | |
73 | RABOT Lucas | 2003 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:59 | 882 | |
74 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:01:60 | 882 | |
75 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:77 | 877 | |
76 | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:01:77 | 877 | |
77 | LAUMAILLER Clement | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:02:11 | 866 | |
78 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:19 | 864 | |
79 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:29 | 861 | |
80 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 861 | |
81 | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:35 | 859 | |
82 | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:02:38 | 859 | |
83 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:02:40 | 858 | |
84 | DELOUCHE Simon | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:02:42 | 857 | |
85 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:45 | 857 | |
86 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:51 | 855 | |
87 | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 855 | |
88 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:52 | 854 | |
89 | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 848 | |
90 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:02:78 | 847 | |
91 | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:02:92 | 843 | |
92 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 842 | |
93 | GUR Ali | 2005 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 841 | |
94 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:19 | 835 | |
95 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:03:42 | 828 | |
96 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:03:42 | 828 | |
97 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 826 | |
98 | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 808 | |
99 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:20 | 806 | |
100 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:22 | 806 | |
101 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:04:25 | 805 | |
102 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:04:29 | 804 | |
103 | CARDINAL Youn | 2005 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 801 | |
104 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:04:50 | 798 | |
105 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:54 | 796 | |
106 | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:04:55 | 796 | |
107 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:59 | 795 | |
108 | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:04:63 | 794 | |
109 | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:68 | 793 | |
110 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:13 | 780 | |
111 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:05:36 | 774 | |
112 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:11 | 753 | |
113 | GUERFI Iyad | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:06:42 | 744 | |
114 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:07:04 | 728 | |
115 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:22 | 723 | |
116 | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:07:46 | 716 | |
117 | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:00 | 702 | |
118 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:34 | 693 | |
119 | LEVEUZIT Nôa | 2007 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:39 | 692 | |
120 | PETIT Joris | 2006 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:09:90 | 652 | |
121 | PARIS Lohan | 2009 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:11:71 | 607 | |
122 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:72 | 607 | |
123 | DOMETTE Achille | 2007 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:11:96 | 601 | |
124 | LHOSTE Ayoub | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:00 | 576 | |
125 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:44 | 565 | |
126 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | BLANC Victor | 2006 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | CHAPERON Augustin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | LAGRANGE Sacha | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | GENIEZ Anthyme | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | SENAC Emilien | 2004 | US VENDÔME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | CHAPERON Cyprien | 2008 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | GUERFI Lyes | 2006 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | ELG Robin | 2002 | US VENDÔME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | VARLET Luka | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | GENY Maxime | 2002 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:52:19 | 1183 | |
2 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1122 | |
3 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:54:41 | 1108 | |
4 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1106 | |
5 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:56 | 1103 | |
6 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1089 | |
7 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1085 | |
8 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1073 | |
9 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1047 | |
10 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1022 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1059 | |
2 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1053 | |
3 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1045 | |
4 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1043 | |
5 | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1017 | |
6 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1012 | |
7 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1008 | |
8 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:57:78 | 999 | |
9 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:83 | 997 | |
10 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:06 | 990 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:01:35 | 889 | |
2 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 857 | |
3 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:02:49 | 855 | |
4 | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:02 | 840 | |
5 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:04:22 | 806 | |
6 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:82 | 789 | |
7 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:06:30 | 748 | |
8 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:07:30 | 721 | |
9 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:75 | 708 | |
10 | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:08:01 | 702 |