Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 29 Mai 2009 au Lundi 01 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1092 | Regional |
2 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1080 | Regional |
3 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1079 | Interregional |
4 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1074 | Interregional |
5 | BROUILLON Maud | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1072 | Regional |
6 | GAGNADOUX Adeline | 1989 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1058 | Regional |
7 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1054 | National |
8 | BUARD Claudie | 1982 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1044 | Regional |
9 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1016 | Regional |
10 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:87 | 998 | Interregional |
11 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:12:66 | 977 | Regional |
12 | CHAU Jennifer | 1992 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:92 | 970 | Regional |
13 | DARD Sybille | 1992 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:12:99 | 968 | Regional |
14 | RONDINEAU Marina | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:19 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
15 | AMAR Vanessa | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:13:20 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:32 | 959 | Regional |
17 | BOUGEARD Lucile | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:13:83 | 946 | Regional |
18 | LEMAITRE Marine | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:13:92 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BRENNETOT Hélène | 1986 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:14:11 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
20 | LAURENS Sandrine | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:15:13 | 912 | Regional |
21 | LEFEVRE Mélina | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:15:95 | 891 | Regional |
22 | PESLIER Aurélie | 1990 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:16:06 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
23 | LEFEBVRE Madison | 1995 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:16:22 | 884 | Regional |
24 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:16:29 | 882 | Regional |
25 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:16:29 | 882 | Regional |
26 | RAULT Isaline | 1994 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:16:74 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
27 | KENNEDY HILL Gabriella | 1992 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:17:95 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
28 | PERRARD Adeline | 1994 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:22:24 | 738 | Departemental 50 |
29 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1182 | National |
2 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1148 | Interregional |
3 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1140 | National |
4 | BROUILLON Maud | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:06 | 1132 | Regional |
5 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1118 | Regional |
6 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1102 | National |
7 | GAGNADOUX Adeline | 1989 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1086 | Interregional |
8 | BUARD Claudie | 1982 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | Regional |
9 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1047 | National |
10 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1042 | Regional |
11 | LEFEVRE Mélina | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1034 | Interregional |
12 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1017 | Interregional |
13 | BOUGEARD Lucile | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:11:65 | 1004 | Interregional |
14 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:13:12 | 965 | Regional |
15 | LAURENS Sandrine | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:14:17 | 937 | Regional |
16 | LEFEBVRE Madison | 1995 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:15:27 | 908 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAU Jennifer | 1992 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1101 | Interregional |
2 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1044 | Regional |
3 | AMAR Vanessa | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:10:73 | 1029 | Regional |
4 | LEMAITRE Marine | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:11:08 | 1019 | Regional |
5 | RONDINEAU Marina | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1010 | Regional |
6 | DARD Sybille | 1992 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:11:63 | 1004 | Regional |
7 | BRENNETOT Hélène | 1986 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:15:73 | 897 | |
8 | KENNEDY HILL Gabriella | 1992 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:17:85 | 843 | Departemental 50 |