Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1101 | |
2 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1088 | |
3 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1085 | |
4 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1063 | |
5 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1008 | |
6 | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1003 | |
7 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:93 | 995 | |
8 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 986 | |
9 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 983 | |
10 | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:33:20 | 981 | |
11 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 961 | |
12 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:33:67 | 958 | ||
13 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:94 | 945 | |
14 | AVIGNON Valentin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:34:55 | 916 | |
15 | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:34:97 | 896 | |
16 | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:35:04 | 893 | |
17 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
18 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
19 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:18 | 840 | |
20 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:42 | 829 | |
21 | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:36:88 | 808 | |
22 | SEON Clément | 2004 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:37:00 | 803 | |
23 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:26 | 791 | |
24 | MILETIC Nicolas | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:37:33 | 788 | |
25 | NOGUEIRA DIAS Nuño | 2002 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 786 | |
26 | CHARLES Melvin | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
27 | MATON Hugo | 2001 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 781 | |
28 | BARDY Théo | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 770 | |
29 | CHACHKINE Thomas | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 768 | |
30 | COLLOMB Loïs | 2004 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 | |
31 | MESAISE Evann | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:23 | 749 | |
32 | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:25 | 748 | |
33 | DELILLE Charles | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:29 | 747 | |
34 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:53 | 736 | |
35 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:38:92 | 720 | |
36 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:38:96 | 718 | ||
37 | MARQUES Raphaël | 2004 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:10 | 712 | |
38 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:26 | 705 | |
39 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:71 | 687 | |
40 | BODENNE Lucas | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 685 | |
41 | FERREIRA Florian | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:23 | 665 | |
42 | BATISSE Noah | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:49 | 655 | |
43 | PETIT Florian | 2001 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:41:11 | 630 | |
44 | DOMINGUES Lauric | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 626 | |
45 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:44 | 617 | |
46 | TIMEZOUERT Theo | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:41:45 | 617 | |
47 | BOUCHET Ewan | 2003 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 0:41:90 | 599 | |
48 | AMELINEAU Gatien | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:43:04 | 556 | |
49 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:33 | 546 | |
50 | PICANDET Luc | 2005 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:43:83 | 527 | |
51 | OUMOUHAND Imad | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:44:31 | 510 | |
52 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:44:40 | 507 | |
53 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:45 | 505 | |
54 | RONCO Hugo | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:44:49 | 504 | |
55 | BESSON Achille | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:44:67 | 497 | |
56 | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:45:25 | 477 | |
57 | GASNIER Pacôme | 2006 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:45:28 | 476 | |
58 | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:59 | 466 | |
59 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:21 | 445 | |
60 | COMBARET Alois | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:78 | 426 | |
61 | KOENIG Thimothe | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:94 | 421 | |
62 | ELJASZEWICZ Jean | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:49:14 | 353 | |
63 | BOUSQUET Louka | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:49:84 | 332 | |
64 | BOUSQUET Tanguy | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:51:35 | 291 | |
65 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:51:43 | 288 | |
66 | PERRIDY Arthur | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:51:49 | 287 | |
67 | CAJAL Anthony | 2006 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:58:05 | 139 | |
68 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1153 | |
2 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1133 | |
3 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1101 | |
4 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1066 | |
5 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1015 | |
6 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1012 | |
7 | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:09 | 987 | |
8 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 956 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 968 | |
2 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:33:74 | 955 | ||
3 | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:33:95 | 945 | |
4 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 940 | |
5 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:11 | 937 | |
6 | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
7 | AVIGNON Valentin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 | |
8 | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:35:66 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILETIC Nicolas | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:36:35 | 832 | |
2 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 821 | |
3 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:60 | 776 | |
4 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:37:75 | 770 | |
5 | MESAISE Evann | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:97 | 760 | |
6 | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:29 | 747 | |
7 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:38:44 | 740 | ||
8 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 726 |