Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1082 | |
2 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:21 | 1079 | |
3 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1075 | |
4 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1070 | |
5 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:72 | 1065 | |
6 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
7 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:77 | 1036 | |
8 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:49 | 991 | |
9 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:95 | 979 | |
10 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:11:46 | 966 | |
11 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:11:57 | 963 | |
12 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:11:76 | 958 | |
13 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 934 | |
14 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:12:96 | 927 | |
15 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:48 | 914 | |
16 | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:13:96 | 902 | |
17 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:14:79 | 881 | |
18 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:15:01 | 876 | |
19 | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:12 | 873 | |
20 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:99 | 852 | |
21 | HEUZE Lison | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:16:08 | 850 | |
22 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:17:12 | 825 | |
23 | DEMOLIERE Cassandra | 2004 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:17:97 | 804 | |
24 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:19:11 | 778 | |
25 | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:19:23 | 775 | |
26 | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:19:41 | 771 | |
27 | BERTHE Lou-Anne | 2004 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:21:60 | 721 | |
28 | BODIGUEL Swan | 2005 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:22:51 | 701 | |
29 | RAIMBAULT Tessa | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:03 | 667 | |
30 | BELLEC Louise | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:25:53 | 635 | |
31 | THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:26:48 | 616 | |
32 | GUILARD Manon | 2005 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:29:08 | 563 | |
33 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1120 | |
2 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:06:35 | 1102 | |
3 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1090 | |
4 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1080 | |
5 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:74 | 1064 | |
6 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1047 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1058 | |
2 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1002 | |
3 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:29 | 996 | |
4 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:10:89 | 980 | |
5 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 896 | |
6 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:13:10 | 924 | |
2 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:15:14 | 873 | |
3 | BERTHE Lou-Anne | 2004 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:31 | 868 | |
4 | RAIMBAULT Tessa | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 738 | |
5 | BODIGUEL Swan | 2005 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:22:14 | 709 | |
6 | BELLEC Louise | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:25:37 | 639 |