Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:16 | 1079 | |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:90 | 1069 | |
3 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:29:08 | 1027 | |
4 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:76 | 1019 | |
5 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:34:28 | 961 | |
6 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:35:14 | 950 | |
7 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:39:01 | 903 | |
8 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:40:00 | 891 | |
9 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:40:09 | 890 | |
10 | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:40:66 | 883 | |
11 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:43:31 | 852 | |
12 | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:43:67 | 847 | |
13 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:44:39 | 839 | |
14 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:45:82 | 822 | |
15 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:46:29 | 817 | |
16 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 2:47:46 | 803 | |
17 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:47:66 | 801 | |
18 | LE BRETON Margot | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:49:73 | 778 | |
19 | THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:50:70 | 767 | |
20 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:50:95 | 764 | |
21 | BELAN Léonie | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:51:53 | 758 | |
22 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:51:78 | 755 | |
23 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:18 | 750 | |
24 | LE CORRE Eglantine | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:54:76 | 722 | |
25 | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:56:01 | 709 | |
26 | FLAUX Oanelle | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:56:37 | 705 | |
27 | GALLAIS Chloe | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:57:27 | 695 | |
28 | TAUNAY Lucie | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:57:86 | 689 | |
29 | LECORVAISIER Claire | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:59:68 | 670 | |
30 | GUIBOUX Celia | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:00:63 | 660 | |
31 | DERVAL Mathilde | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:02:37 | 642 | |
32 | CHEREL Ines | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:04:98 | 616 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1159 | |
2 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:59 | 1100 | |
3 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:28:30 | 1037 | |
4 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:28:68 | 1032 | |
5 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:30:55 | 1008 | |
6 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:33:14 | 975 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:43 | 947 | |
2 | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:36:57 | 933 | |
3 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:45:96 | 821 | |
4 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:47:09 | 808 | |
5 | LE CORRE Eglantine | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:54:43 | 726 | |
6 | THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |