Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1143 | |
2 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1047 | |
3 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1042 | |
4 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1039 | |
5 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1034 | |
6 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1029 | |
7 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:15 | 1024 | |
8 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:52 | 989 | |
9 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:12:98 | 952 | |
10 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:21 | 947 | |
11 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:71 | 934 | |
12 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:13:92 | 929 | |
13 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:14:31 | 920 | |
14 | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:65 | 912 | |
15 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:07 | 901 | |
16 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:17 | 899 | |
17 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:32 | 895 | |
18 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:15:32 | 895 | |
19 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:15:34 | 895 | |
20 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:74 | 885 | |
21 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:16:51 | 867 | |
22 | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:16:74 | 862 | |
23 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:16:87 | 859 | |
24 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:17:06 | 854 | |
25 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:59 | 842 | |
26 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:18:32 | 825 | |
27 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:18:41 | 823 | |
28 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:18:84 | 813 | |
29 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:18:86 | 813 | |
30 | FEISTHAUER Laura | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:19:05 | 808 | |
31 | BELAN Léonie | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:19:10 | 807 | |
32 | THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:53 | 797 | |
33 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:19:84 | 790 | |
34 | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:19:91 | 789 | |
35 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:12 | 784 | |
36 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:20:20 | 782 | |
37 | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:24 | 759 | |
38 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:21:30 | 758 | |
39 | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:85 | 746 | |
40 | LE BRETON Margot | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:22:04 | 742 | |
41 | LE TROTTER Charlotte | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:57 | 730 | |
42 | CHEREL Ines | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:22:95 | 722 | |
43 | FLAUX Oanelle | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:23:27 | 715 | |
44 | GALLAIS Chloe | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:23:37 | 713 | |
45 | GUIBOUX Celia | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:23:79 | 704 | |
46 | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:94 | 701 | |
47 | LECORVAISIER Claire | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:26:53 | 647 | |
48 | DERVAL Mathilde | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:26:98 | 638 | |
49 | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1147 | |
2 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1070 | |
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:08:61 | 1064 | |
4 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:86 | 1057 | |
5 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1042 | |
6 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1033 | |
2 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1010 | |
3 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:80 | 932 | |
4 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:13:92 | 929 | |
5 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:13:94 | 929 | |
6 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:40 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:28 | 945 | |
2 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:14:33 | 919 | |
3 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 898 | |
4 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:32 | 895 | |
5 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:43 | 893 | |
6 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:53 | 843 |