Régionale
SAINT-LÔ
Le Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:22:83 | 559 | |
2 | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:25:37 | 509 | |
3 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:27:90 | 463 | |
4 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:95 | 462 | |
5 | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:28:80 | 446 | |
6 | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:00 | 443 | |
7 | LEVESQUE Jan | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:31:43 | 401 | |
8 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:31:51 | 400 | |
9 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:31:63 | 398 | |
10 | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | 1:32:95 | 376 | |||
11 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:33:09 | 373 | |
12 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:33:18 | 372 | |
13 | MONIN Louka | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:35:20 | 340 | |
14 | SOLIER Mathias | 2009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:36:43 | 321 | |
15 | DOLEY Basile | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:36:69 | 317 | |
16 | JORET Thomas | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:37:19 | 310 | |
17 | LALISSE Swann | 2009 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:38:41 | 292 | |
18 | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:38:56 | 290 | |
19 | CARPENTIER Lucas | 2009 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:94 | 284 | |
20 | LEPOUTRE Louis | 2008 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:39:19 | 281 | |
21 | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:45 | 277 | |
22 | TOREL Louis | 2009 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:39:67 | 274 | |
23 | VIAUD Lucas | 2009 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:40:30 | 265 | |
24 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:41:07 | 255 | |
25 | ROUX Alexis | 2009 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:12 | 254 | |
26 | GOLDSTEIN Alexis | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:41:99 | 243 | |
27 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:42:40 | 237 | |
28 | CARRE Grégoire | 2008 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:42:79 | 232 | |
29 | HOULLIER--ROUSIERE Maheddine | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:43:71 | 221 | |
30 | ANSELIN Maël | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:44:46 | 211 | |
31 | GRICOURT Luca | 2009 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:47:28 | 178 |