Nationale
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:19 | 1108 | |
2 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:25:80 | 1100 | |
3 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:70 | 1033 | |
4 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:36:51 | 956 | |
5 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:38:70 | 928 | |
6 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:42 | 856 | |
7 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:44:43 | 856 | |
8 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:45:17 | 847 | |
9 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:46:07 | 836 | |
10 | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:47:31 | 821 | |
11 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:72 | 816 | |
12 | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:11 | 788 | |
13 | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:49 | 760 | |
14 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:53 | 760 | |
15 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:53:21 | 752 | |
16 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:14 | 741 | |
17 | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:16 | 741 | |
18 | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:56:39 | 716 | |
19 | THOME-HIAUMET Léa | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:31 | 705 | |
20 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:58:39 | 693 | |
21 | LELAIDIER Charlotte | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:00:52 | 670 | |
22 | LAROSE Lilou | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:03 | 633 | |
23 | BIROT Loane | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:22 | 631 | |
24 | SELWIET Amelie | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:04:50 | 628 | |
25 | ROY Anais | 2006 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 3:06:00 | 612 | |
26 | BAMMERT Juliette | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:12:93 | 542 | |
27 | DEBORDEAUX Iris | 2006 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:13:67 | 535 | |
28 | VOISIN Mila | 2007 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:14:75 | 525 | |
29 | AMAYENE Maelle | 2007 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 3:15:54 | 517 | |
30 | GUILLON Elisa | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:18:11 | 493 | |
31 | CHAFIA Yasmine | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:23:23 | 446 | |
32 | JOURDAN Shanez | 2007 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:24:37 | 436 | |
33 | GALLIEN Liséane | 2007 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:25:56 | 426 | |
34 | DECHANCE Camille | 2005 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:27:71 | 408 | |
35 | LEFEUVRE Juliette | 2005 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:30:64 | 383 | |
36 | JOUIS Octavie | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:31:07 | 380 | |
37 | GODEY Sally-Ann | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:36:63 | 336 | |
38 | ERNU Violette | 2007 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:38:77 | 319 | |
39 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:45:34 | 272 | |
40 | SULPICE Salomé | 2007 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |