Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1041 | |
2 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1034 | |
3 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 993 | |
4 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 987 | |
5 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:11 | 966 | |
6 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:42 | 951 | |
7 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 951 | |
8 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:43 | 950 | |
9 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 946 | |
10 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:64 | 940 | |
11 | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 939 | |
12 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:35:35 | 904 | |
13 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:35:56 | 894 | |
14 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:35:57 | 893 | |
15 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 889 | |
16 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 882 | |
17 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 881 | |
18 | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:87 | 879 | |
19 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:35:92 | 876 | |
20 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 862 | |
21 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:36:21 | 862 | |
22 | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:36:51 | 848 | |
23 | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | 0:36:74 | 837 | |||
24 | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:36:80 | 834 | |
25 | BAUGE Camille | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:07 | 821 | |
26 | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:11 | 819 | |
27 | BIROT Loane | 2004 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:29 | 811 | |
28 | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:37:31 | 810 | |
29 | HUVE Marion | 2004 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:37:46 | 803 | |
30 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:38:10 | 774 | |
31 | TOCA Alexandra | 2004 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:38:58 | 752 | |
32 | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:39:59 | 707 | |
33 | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:39:72 | 701 | |
34 | WIGGINS Lucie | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:40:43 | 671 | |
35 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1075 | |
2 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1074 | |
3 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1052 | |
4 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1036 | |
5 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1014 | |
6 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1011 | |
7 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 970 | |
8 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:28 | 908 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:66 | 990 | |
2 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
3 | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:34:01 | 972 | |
4 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 924 | |
5 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:35:42 | 901 | |
6 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 881 | |
7 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:36:16 | 865 | |
8 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:36:77 | 836 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 929 | |
2 | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:95 | 924 | |
3 | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:35:67 | 889 | |
4 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:35:70 | 887 | |
5 | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 854 | |
6 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
7 | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:37:37 | 807 | |
8 | BAUGE Camille | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:37 | 674 |