Régionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 14 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABIEN Jean-Yves | 1978 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 953 | |
2 | LAPCIUK Youri-Georges | 1961 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:72 | 931 | |
3 | LE GUEN Franck | 1968 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 911 | |
4 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:38:77 | 908 | |
5 | GRUCHY Olivier | 1974 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:85 | 904 | |
6 | LELION Patrick | 1962 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:26 | 901 | |
7 | TOURTE Julien | 1993 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:45 | 878 | |
8 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:33:00 | 877 | |
9 | PETIT Julien | 1991 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
10 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 852 | |
11 | GOUPIL Arthur | 1991 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:46 | 817 | |
12 | GROSSET-GRANGE Antoine | 1991 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:47 | 816 | |
13 | LE ROY Frédéric | 1978 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:44 | 810 | |
14 | VASSEUR Damien | 1989 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:69 | 803 | |
15 | DAMOUR Benoit | 1981 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 785 | |
16 | ANDRÉ Yannick | 1977 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:93 | 782 | |
17 | MASSE Florent | 1980 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:66 | 774 | |
18 | TESSON Guillaume | 1983 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:80 | 766 | |
19 | DRUEL Patrick | 1963 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:33:85 | 762 | |
20 | POULAIN Stephane | 1980 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 756 | |
21 | CHAPRON David | 1977 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:19 | 713 | |
22 | TARDY Philippe | 1964 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:02 | 696 | |
23 | BERNAT Pierre | 1979 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 681 | |
24 | JARNIGON Marc | 1949 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:38:84 | 680 | |
25 | BADIOU Guillaume | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:54 | 671 | |
26 | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:56 | 624 | |
27 | TONDEUR Vincent | 1972 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:19 | 591 | |
28 | DUCLOS Jerome | 1961 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:37:50 | 585 | |
29 | LEFORT Ludovic | 1975 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:34:76 | 581 | |
30 | TOUREAU Jacques | 1956 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:40:15 | 539 | |
31 | BRUNESSAUX Stephan | 1963 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:38:74 | 531 | |
32 | VIGER Gerald | 1977 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 460 | |
33 | RAIMOND Fabrice | 1967 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:44 | 408 | |
34 | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:37 | 331 | |
35 | LEMAITRE Edouard | 1983 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:40 | 284 | |
36 | COQUELIN Patrick | 1955 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DELAHAYE Romain | 1961 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |