Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 20 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:11:24 | 1142 | National |
2 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:11:48 | 1139 | National |
3 | NKWETE Cendrine | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1111 | National |
4 | VIGNERON Pauline | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:13:31 | 1110 | National |
5 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:14:02 | 1099 | Interregional |
6 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1098 | Interregional |
7 | KRZNARIE Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:14:23 | 1096 | Interregional |
8 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1085 | Interregional |
9 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1081 | Interregional |
10 | SERRE Marie | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1080 | National |
11 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:16:13 | 1066 | National |
12 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:14 | 1066 | National |
13 | DA CUNHA Aline | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:17:20 | 1050 | Interregional |
14 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:54 | 1045 | Interregional |
15 | REDAWAY Julie | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:17:78 | 1041 | Interregional |
16 | GOURARI Laetitia | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1013 | Regional |
17 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1011 | Interregional |
18 | NORTHSHIELD Heidi | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:20:07 | 1007 | Interregional |
19 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1006 | Regional |
20 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:20:24 | 1005 | Interregional |
21 | SIMONIS Marine | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:20:27 | 1004 | Regional |
22 | SEVERIN Lucie | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:42 | 1002 | Regional |
23 | VERNIER Perrine | 1992 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1001 | Regional |
24 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:67 | 998 | Interregional |
25 | AMBRI Wislane | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:21:01 | 993 | Regional |
26 | VERIN Amélie | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:21:02 | 993 | Regional |
27 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:21:96 | 979 | Interregional |
28 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:22:06 | 978 | Interregional |
29 | DUFOSSE Margaux | 1992 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:43 | 973 | Regional |
30 | RYCKAERT Coraline | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:22:59 | 970 | Regional |
31 | DI BATTISTA Gloria | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:22:90 | 966 | Regional |
32 | TRIPONNEY Laura | 1988 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:23:17 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
33 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:23 | 961 | Regional |
34 | MAZE Charlotte | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:44 | 958 | Regional |
35 | VANSANTVOORT Emilie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:23:44 | 958 | Regional |
36 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:23:55 | 956 | Regional |
37 | DUBREUCQ Axelle | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:57 | 956 | Regional |
38 | HUGUET Christina | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:23:75 | 953 | Regional |
39 | CORNET Julia | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:23:82 | 952 | Regional |
40 | VERTRIEST Gaelle | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:24:18 | 947 | Regional |
41 | MEHLHORN Frédérique | 1992 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:24:19 | 947 | Regional |
42 | PASTORELLI Anne-Charlotte | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:24:32 | 945 | Regional |
43 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:24:35 | 945 | Regional |
44 | BAUDOUX Céline | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:57 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
45 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:24:58 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
46 | LEROY Fanny | 1993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:24:88 | 937 | Regional |
47 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:25:27 | 932 | Regional |
48 | LAKIS Alyssa | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:25:32 | 931 | Regional |
49 | CORTELLI Chloé | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:25:33 | 931 | Regional |
50 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:25:43 | 929 | Regional |
51 | HOURIEZ Marion | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:25:49 | 928 | Regional |
52 | MEGOEUIL Laura | 1995 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:25:65 | 926 | |
53 | CAVEL Floriane | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:25:67 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
54 | GONZALEZ Anaïs | 1987 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:05 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
55 | VINCENT Charlotte | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:06 | 920 | Regional |
56 | KRASNIAK Héléna | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:32 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
57 | LEFEBVRE Elodie | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:39 | 916 | Regional |
58 | DEMIER Marine | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:26:74 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
59 | ZAROURI Emilie | 1994 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:27:32 | 903 | Regional |
60 | BRU Mathilde | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:27:46 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
61 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 2:27:56 | 899 | |
62 | MEUROT Coralie | 1993 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:27:58 | 899 | Regional |
63 | GENET Florine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:28:03 | 893 | Regional |
64 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:28:40 | 888 | |
65 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:64 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
66 | STROCK Joelle | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:28:83 | 882 | |
67 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 2:29:75 | 869 | Regional |
68 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:30:32 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
69 | FOULON Hélène | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:30:33 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
70 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 2:31:50 | 845 | |
71 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:31:80 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
72 | CORAZZIN Laura | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:32:62 | 830 | |
73 | BOLLMANN Laura | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:33:11 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
74 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:33:16 | 823 | |
75 | BEAUJEAN Larissa | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:33:22 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
76 | PANNIER Anaïs | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:33:38 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
77 | LEPRETRE Mallaury | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:36:23 | 782 | Departemental 50 |
78 | LEURQUIN Pauline | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:36:30 | 781 | |
79 | ESQUENET Noémie | 1994 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 2:38:16 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
80 | CHAUVET Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:39:50 | 740 | Departemental 50 |
81 | PETITPREZ Clémence | 1992 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:09:53 | 1169 | National |
2 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:45 | 1155 | National |
3 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:10:67 | 1151 | National |
4 | VIGNERON Pauline | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1141 | National |
5 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:11:73 | 1135 | National |
6 | NKWETE Cendrine | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1117 | National |
7 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:39 | 1093 | National |
8 | KRZNARIE Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:06 | 1083 | Interregional |
9 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1077 | Interregional |
10 | SERRE Marie | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1056 | National |
11 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1047 | Interregional |
12 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:18:40 | 1032 | Interregional |
13 | TRIPONNEY Laura | 1988 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1030 | Regional |
14 | AMBRI Wislane | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:19:66 | 1013 | Regional |
15 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1012 | Interregional |
16 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | Regional |
17 | BAUDOUX Céline | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:20:27 | 1004 | Regional |
18 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:79 | 982 | Interregional |
19 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:90 | 980 | Interregional |
20 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:22:42 | 973 | Regional |
21 | GONZALEZ Anaïs | 1987 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:25:57 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA CUNHA Aline | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1091 | Interregional |
2 | REDAWAY Julie | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:16:21 | 1065 | Interregional |
3 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:17:46 | 1046 | Interregional |
4 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:19:54 | 1015 | Interregional |
5 | HUGUET Christina | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | Interregional |
6 | SIMONIS Marine | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:19:79 | 1011 | Interregional |
7 | GOURARI Laetitia | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:20:90 | 995 | Regional |
8 | VERNIER Perrine | 1992 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:10 | 977 | Regional |
9 | SEVERIN Lucie | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:20 | 961 | Regional |
10 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:23:59 | 956 | Regional |
11 | MAZE Charlotte | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:24:00 | 950 | Regional |
12 | ZAROURI Emilie | 1994 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:26:13 | 919 | Regional |
13 | MEGOEUIL Laura | 1995 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:26:18 | 919 | |
14 | CORTELLI Chloé | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:39 | 916 | Regional |
15 | LEFEBVRE Elodie | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:27:88 | 895 | Regional |
16 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 2:30:02 | 865 |