Nationale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Jeudi 28 Decembre 2017 au Vendredi 29 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:72 | 1119 | |
2 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:30:08 | 1016 | |
3 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:97 | 978 | |
4 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:33:24 | 974 | |
5 | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:88 | 966 | |
6 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:36:59 | 930 | |
7 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:38:98 | 899 | |
8 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:42:67 | 853 | |
9 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:42:72 | 852 | |
10 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:42:93 | 850 | |
11 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:44:60 | 829 | |
12 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:48:59 | 781 | |
13 | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:56:35 | 691 | |
14 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:56:93 | 685 | |
15 | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:57:79 | 675 | |
16 | DUBREUCQ Magdalena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:57:88 | 674 | |
17 | LEVESQUE Elisa | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:58:91 | 663 | |
18 | LIMBIOUL Marie | 2001 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 3:06:59 | 582 | |
19 | REFAHI Nada | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:31:40 | 355 | |
20 | RICHE Nolwenn | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:32:09 | 350 | |
21 | MIKUS Katherina | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:43:94 | 262 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:21:54 | 1136 | |
2 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:24:04 | 1100 | |
3 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:14 | 1085 | |
4 | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:42 | 1081 | |
5 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:27:63 | 1050 | |
6 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:29:17 | 1029 | |
7 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:31:70 | 995 | |
8 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:32:57 | 983 | |
9 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:98 | 978 | |
10 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:38:36 | 907 | |
11 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:40:36 | 882 | |
12 | DUBREUCQ Magdalena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:51:91 | 742 | |
13 | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:56:02 | 695 | |
14 | RICHE Nolwenn | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:25:62 | 403 | |
15 | REFAHI Nada | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:26:30 | 397 | |
16 | MIKUS Katherina | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:33:76 | 336 |