Régionale
ARGENTAN
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:38:63 | 723 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:56 | 637 | |
3 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:40:87 | 623 | |
4 | OLLIVE Garance | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:15 | 530 | |
5 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:43:45 | 518 | |
6 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:43:65 | 510 | |
7 | HYAUMET Manon | 2006 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:90 | 500 | |
8 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:44:78 | 467 | |
9 | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:45:77 | 431 | |
10 | GUIOVANNA Margaux | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:45:82 | 429 | |
11 | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:47:00 | 389 | |
12 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:47:31 | 378 | |
13 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:47:47 | 373 | |
14 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:47:64 | 367 | |
15 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:47:80 | 362 | |
16 | ARHAB Sonia | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:48:63 | 335 | |
17 | CHARTIER Romane | 2006 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:82 | 330 | |
18 | THOMINE Ambre | 2006 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:49:65 | 304 | |
19 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:49:71 | 302 | |
20 | VIGER Floralie | 2006 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:74 | 302 | |
21 | MOUCHARD Carmène | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:50:01 | 294 | |
22 | CARRY Ewenne | 2007 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:53 | 279 | |
23 | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:51:72 | 246 | |
24 | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:10 | 235 | |
25 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:52:21 | 233 | |
26 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:52:22 | 232 | |
27 | PAÏS Ombeline | 2006 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:52:42 | 227 | |
28 | ARCADE Nina | 2006 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:52:73 | 219 | |
29 | BROUT Amélie | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:53:28 | 205 | |
30 | AUBER Hilda | 2006 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:36 | 203 | |
31 | JAY Clara | 2006 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:40 | 202 | |
32 | MOSRATI Nour | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:54:35 | 180 | |
33 | MOREL Télia | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:31 | 159 | |
34 | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:55:65 | 151 | |
35 | HABLAL Ania | 2006 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:57:04 | 123 | |
36 | ALLAIS Judith | 2006 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:27 | 56 | |
37 | POLET Emma | 2007 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1 | |
38 | ZOUAID Amel | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | JEANNE Ninon | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | - | Disq. |