Nationale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Dimanche 27 Decembre 2015 au Lundi 28 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRYER Inga Elin | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1256 | |
2 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1201 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1167 | |
4 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1157 | |
5 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1140 | |
6 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1133 | |
7 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1015 | |
8 | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1015 | |
9 | BACCAUW Manon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:61 | 1005 | |
10 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:49 | 981 | |
11 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:00 | 968 | |
12 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 943 | |
13 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:14:35 | 932 | |
14 | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:14:93 | 917 | |
15 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:15 | 912 | |
16 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:44 | 904 | |
17 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:21 | 884 | |
18 | LEMONNIER Lola | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:16:53 | 876 | |
19 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:16:78 | 870 | |
20 | KINTZ Helena | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:16:79 | 870 | |
21 | COCU Florine | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:12 | 862 | |
22 | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:90 | 818 | |
23 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:25 | 809 | |
24 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:75 | 797 | |
25 | BLIER Zoé | 2002 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:24:68 | 683 | |
26 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRYER Inga Elin | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1286 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1257 | |
3 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1241 | |
4 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1178 | |
5 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1175 | |
6 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1161 | |
7 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1137 | |
8 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1110 | |
9 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1055 | |
10 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1049 | |
11 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1042 | |
12 | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1036 | |
13 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1035 | |
14 | BACCAUW Manon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1017 | |
15 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1006 | |
16 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:14:49 | 929 | |
17 | LEMONNIER Lola | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:64 | 925 | |
18 | COCU Florine | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:71 | 923 |