Nationale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Dimanche 27 Decembre 2015 au Lundi 28 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1262 | |
2 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1177 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1135 | |
4 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1118 | |
5 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1117 | |
6 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1115 | |
7 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1079 | |
8 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1067 | |
9 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1050 | |
10 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1043 | |
11 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:13:06 | 1027 | |
12 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:30 | 1021 | |
13 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:54 | 1015 | |
14 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:93 | 1004 | |
15 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:15:21 | 971 | |
16 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:16:24 | 944 | |
17 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:16:66 | 933 | |
18 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:17:47 | 913 | |
19 | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:80 | 905 | |
20 | MONDIN Marine | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:18:37 | 890 | |
21 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:57 | 861 | |
22 | ILLES Justine | 1999 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:19:92 | 852 | |
23 | KREGIEL Lucie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:14 | 799 | |
24 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:97 | 757 | |
25 | SYFFERT Marie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:42 | 746 | |
26 | MOUCHEL Justine | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:25:44 | 723 | |
27 | RUYET Léa | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:29:59 | 633 | |
28 | GORREGUES Lou | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:32:69 | 570 | |
29 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1407 | |
2 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1305 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1186 | |
4 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:84 | 1171 | |
5 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1152 | |
6 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1144 | |
7 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1125 | |
8 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1109 | |
9 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1094 | |
10 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1093 | |
11 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1068 | |
12 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:55 | 1041 | |
13 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1029 | |
14 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1024 | |
15 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | |
16 | MONDIN Marine | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:17:65 | 908 |