Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOUM Anne-Sophie | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:77 | 777 | |
2 | GONET Elodie | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:07:04 | 771 | |
3 | PRIMAULT Emmanuelle | 1988 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:07:88 | 751 | |
4 | RONSAIN Alexandra | 1990 | IC CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:08:11 | 746 | |
5 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:08:30 | 742 | |
6 | COLE Zoé | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:08:84 | 730 | |
7 | MONTARDI Sandra | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:09:85 | 709 | |
8 | FAYS Marine | 1987 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:11 | 703 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 884 | |
2 | SJOEBERG Johanna | 1978 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:03:02 | 876 | |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:03:28 | 868 | |
4 | LAUREN Destiny | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:03:91 | 850 | |
5 | LASCH Sandra | 1982 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:05:23 | 815 | |
6 | DRU Marine | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 804 | |
7 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:03 | 795 | |
8 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:06:75 | 777 | |
9 | DAVOT Beatrice | 1974 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:06:80 | 776 | |
10 | PERROTIN Marion | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:83 | 775 | |
11 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:18 | 767 | |
12 | RAYNAUD Leslie | 1985 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:07:52 | 759 | |
13 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:07:59 | 758 | |
14 | ADOUM Anne-Sophie | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:07:61 | 757 | |
15 | PRIMAULT Emmanuelle | 1988 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:07:91 | 751 | |
16 | WUNDERLICH Marlen | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:08:32 | 741 | |
17 | CAPRON Nadège | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:08:52 | 737 | |
18 | GONET Elodie | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:08:66 | 734 | |
19 | MONTARDI Sandra | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:08:73 | 732 | |
20 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 726 | |
21 | BOISSEAU Anne | 1985 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 718 | |
22 | COLE Zoé | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 713 | |
23 | RONSAIN Alexandra | 1990 | IC CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:09:92 | 707 | |
24 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:10:17 | 702 | |
25 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 699 | |
26 | FAYS Marine | 1987 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:39 | 698 | |
27 | COELEMBIER Virginie | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:10:52 | 695 | |
28 | CHOLLEY Morgane | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:67 | 692 | |
29 | LAIGLE Nolwenn | 1986 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:10:89 | 688 | |
30 | CORME Vanessa | 1977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:91 | 687 | |
31 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:91 | 687 | |
32 | DEMUYSERE Orianne | 1988 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:98 | 686 | |
33 | VERRIER Solenne | 1978 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:40 | 678 | |
34 | MIGNON Karen | 1980 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:11:66 | 673 | |
35 | BISAGNI Meryl | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:89 | 668 | |
36 | RIBAULT Audrey | 1986 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:12:04 | 666 | |
37 | BERTELOOT Stéphanie | 1985 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:12:11 | 664 | |
38 | VAUCLIN Audrey | 1981 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:17 | 663 | |
39 | GUILLOT Melaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:32 | 660 | |
40 | RAYMOND Maude | 1980 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:44 | 658 | |
41 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:61 | 655 | |
42 | WACKERS Julie | 1988 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:12:67 | 654 | |
43 | LEFRANC Mathilde | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:92 | 649 | |
44 | MONTABORD Cynthia | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:19 | 644 | |
45 | PARRILLA Frederique | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:13:29 | 643 | |
46 | GUILLARM Vicky | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:54 | 638 | |
47 | LINSALE Charlotte | 1987 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:13:89 | 632 | |
48 | ANCIOT Lucie | 1988 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:14:59 | 620 | |
49 | HERVE Laura | 1985 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:67 | 618 | |
50 | ALBERT Perine | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:54 | 604 | |
51 | FARKAS Sarah | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:15:98 | 597 | |
52 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:16:03 | 596 | |
53 | GAILLARD Sophie | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:19 | 593 | |
54 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | RAMBAUD Cécile | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GOUJON Annabelle | 1987 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | LIM Lisa | 1989 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | CHOUTEAU Adeline | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LEMAIRE Alexandra | 1984 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DEBBIA Delphine | 1983 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOEBERG Johanna | 1978 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:59:86 | 978 | |
2 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 931 | |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:03:41 | 864 | |
4 | LAUREN Destiny | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 858 | |
5 | LASCH Sandra | 1982 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:01 | 847 | |
6 | DRU Marine | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 814 | |
7 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:05:76 | 802 | |
8 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:59 | 781 |