Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:20:99 | 1052 | |
2 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:22:77 | 1011 | |
3 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:25:54 | 949 | |
4 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:26:36 | 932 | |
5 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:26:77 | 923 | |
6 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:99 | 918 | |
7 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:27:29 | 911 | |
8 | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:27:66 | 904 | |
9 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:27:79 | 901 | |
10 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:28:14 | 893 | |
11 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:28:27 | 890 | |
12 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:28:30 | 890 | |
13 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:29:06 | 874 | |
14 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:29:07 | 874 | |
15 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:30:81 | 837 | |
16 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:30:86 | 836 | |
17 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:30:96 | 834 | |
18 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:31:08 | 832 | |
19 | MOISAN Maud | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:31:49 | 823 | |
20 | BONENFANT Yuna | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:31:50 | 823 | |
21 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:31:50 | 823 | |
22 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:31:58 | 821 | |
23 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:31:88 | 815 | |
24 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:32:26 | 808 | |
25 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:32:85 | 796 | |
26 | LELIEVRE Albanne | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:32:90 | 795 | |
27 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:33:09 | 791 | |
28 | DARCHEN Anaëlle | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:33:30 | 787 | |
29 | ROUMOVIC Anne | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:33:82 | 776 | |
30 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:33:97 | 773 | |
31 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:34:27 | 767 | |
32 | MANDONNET Emma | 2003 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:34:60 | 761 | |
33 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:34:63 | 760 | |
34 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:35:87 | 736 | |
35 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:35:92 | 735 | |
36 | LE CORRE Youna | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:35:96 | 734 | |
37 | GERVAIS Maëlle | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:36:09 | 732 | |
38 | PERIGAL Jade | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:36:15 | 731 | |
39 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:23 | 729 | |
40 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:36:24 | 729 | |
41 | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:36:26 | 729 | |
42 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:87 | 717 | |
43 | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:37:52 | 705 | |
44 | MAHE Lea | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:37:80 | 699 | |
45 | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:38:07 | 694 | |
46 | COLLET Caroline | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:39:72 | 664 | |
47 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:39:86 | 661 | |
48 | GOAER Emmylou | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:40:46 | 650 | |
49 | SIOU Calypso | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:41:14 | 638 | |
50 | GUENNOU Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:43:03 | 604 | |
51 | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:43:76 | 592 | |
52 | QUERE Lou | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:44:28 | 583 | |
53 | PELARD Léa | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:44:68 | 576 | |
54 | CROGUENNOC Faustine | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:45:48 | 562 | |
55 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:45:65 | 559 | |
56 | KERMARREC Clémentine | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:45:70 | 558 | |
57 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:46:84 | 539 | |
58 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:48:13 | 518 | |
59 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:49:43 | 497 | |
60 | FORTIA Noeline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:49:85 | 491 | |
61 | CARDIEC Jeanne | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:50:26 | 484 | |
62 | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:50:31 | 483 | |
63 | MIGADEL Suphatsara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:50:58 | 479 | |
64 | CASTEL Valentine | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:50:68 | 478 | |
65 | RIOUAL Thylane | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:51:23 | 469 | |
66 | SALAUN Adélaïde | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:51:45 | 466 | |
67 | THIERY Maïwenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:52:18 | 455 | |
68 | MEHEUT Lea | 2004 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:52:98 | 442 | |
69 | HARDY Gaïa | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:55:16 | 410 | |
70 | LETAUT Julia | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:56:89 | 386 | |
71 | KAIGRE Anne-Gaëlle | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:59:58 | 349 | |
72 | ROLLAND Candice | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:00:24 | 340 | |
73 | LUCAS Arwen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:68 | 187 | |
74 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | STRULLU Loréna | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:20:02 | 1075 | |
2 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:22:56 | 1016 | |
3 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:24:71 | 968 | |
4 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:25:35 | 954 | |
5 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:27:19 | 914 | |
6 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:28:02 | 896 | |
7 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:03 | 733 | |
8 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:08 | 713 | |
9 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:42:72 | 610 | |
10 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:42:81 | 608 | |
11 | CROGUENNOC Faustine | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:43:24 | 601 | |
12 | PELARD Léa | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:45:17 | 567 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:25:99 | 940 | |
2 | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:27:30 | 911 | |
3 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:27:33 | 911 | |
4 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:27:74 | 902 | |
5 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:28:33 | 889 | |
6 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:58 | 842 |