Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Mardi 31 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:46 | 1159 | |
2 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:18:02 | 1122 | |
3 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:18:56 | 1109 | |
4 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:22:50 | 1017 | |
5 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:24:95 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:20 | 1342 | |
2 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:30 | 1314 | |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1309 | |
4 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1293 | |
5 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:28 | 1288 | |
6 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:28 | 1288 | |
7 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:39 | 1286 | |
8 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1285 | |
9 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:12:03 | 1269 | |
10 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:30 | 1263 | |
11 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:48 | 1258 | |
12 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1254 | |
13 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:97 | 1246 | |
14 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1245 | |
15 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1245 | |
16 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:07 | 1243 | |
17 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1243 | |
18 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:13:24 | 1239 | |
19 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:29 | 1238 | |
20 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:63 | 1229 | |
21 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:80 | 1225 | |
22 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:14:01 | 1220 | |
23 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:01 | 1220 | |
24 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:14:17 | 1216 | |
25 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:20 | 1215 | |
26 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:14:46 | 1208 | |
27 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:14:59 | 1205 | |
28 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:66 | 1203 | |
29 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 1199 | |
30 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 1199 | |
31 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:89 | 1198 | |
32 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:08 | 1193 | |
33 | STAUFFER Zélie | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:11 | 1192 | |
34 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:15:17 | 1191 | |
35 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:20 | 1190 | |
36 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:15:33 | 1187 | |
37 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:45 | 1184 | |
38 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:15:49 | 1183 | |
39 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:15:55 | 1182 | |
40 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:73 | 1177 | |
41 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:15:74 | 1177 | |
42 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:86 | 1174 | |
43 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:15:90 | 1173 | |
44 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:99 | 1171 | |
45 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:01 | 1170 | |
46 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:64 | 1155 | |
47 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:69 | 1154 | |
48 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 1152 | |
49 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:17:02 | 1146 | |
50 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:17:07 | 1145 | |
51 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:50 | 1134 | |
52 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:17:62 | 1131 | |
53 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:17:73 | 1129 | |
54 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1126 | |
55 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:17:91 | 1124 | |
56 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:95 | 1124 | |
57 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:52 | 1110 | |
58 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:18:71 | 1105 | |
59 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:19:00 | 1099 | |
60 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:31 | 1091 | |
61 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:19:33 | 1091 | |
62 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:19:43 | 1088 | |
63 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:19:57 | 1085 | |
64 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1080 | |
65 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:19:96 | 1076 | |
66 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:20:15 | 1072 | |
67 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:24:43 | 974 | |
68 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:25:29 | 955 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1365 | |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:60 | 1332 | |
3 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1314 | |
4 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1312 | |
5 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:60 | 1306 | |
6 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1300 | |
7 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1282 | |
8 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1277 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:44 | 1284 | |
2 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1267 | |
3 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1260 | |
4 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1258 | |
5 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:12:53 | 1257 | |
6 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:57 | 1256 | |
7 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1253 | |
8 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:10 | 1217 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1264 | |
2 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:12:42 | 1259 | |
3 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1254 | |
4 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1242 | |
5 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1240 | |
6 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:41 | 1210 | |
7 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:76 | 1201 | |
8 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:15:56 | 1181 | |
9 | STAUFFER Zélie | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:67 | 1179 | |
10 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:15:87 | 1174 |