Nationale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Samedi 27 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 28 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1198 | |
2 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1185 | |
3 | LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1181 | |
4 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1172 | |
5 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1162 | |
6 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
7 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1136 | |
8 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1129 | |
9 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1125 | |
10 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1121 | |
11 | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1117 | |
12 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1099 | |
13 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1096 | |
14 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1080 | |
15 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1068 | |
16 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1067 | |
17 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1049 | |
18 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1011 | |
19 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1007 | |
20 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 987 | |
21 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:07:75 | 967 | |
22 | LEGOUPIL Axel | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:07:94 | 962 | |
23 | GUENERIE Arthur | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
24 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:44 | 949 | |
25 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:09:40 | 923 | |
26 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:10:62 | 891 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 888 | |
28 | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:00 | 881 | |
29 | BOULAY Adrien | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:62 | 865 | |
30 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:19 | 850 | |
31 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:13:06 | 828 | |
32 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:13:08 | 828 | |
33 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:13:64 | 814 | |
34 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:68 | 813 | |
35 | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:56 | 791 | |
36 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:15:07 | 779 | |
37 | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:16:22 | 751 | |
38 | MACE Dorian | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:19:03 | 685 | |
39 | LECACHEUR Joris | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:00 | 641 | |
40 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GIRE Antoine | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1346 | |
2 | LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1238 | |
3 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1196 | |
4 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1174 | |
5 | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1126 | |
6 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1101 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | |
2 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1133 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1130 | |
4 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1118 | |
5 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1100 | |
6 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1182 | |
2 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1105 | |
3 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1028 | |
4 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1015 | |
5 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:80 | 993 | |
6 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:48 | 975 |