Interrégionale
SALBRIS
Du Samedi 21 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2003
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 2:30:30 | 604 | |
2 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | CALVADOS | FRA | 2:30:70 | 600 | |
3 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 2:32:22 | 586 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Hadrien | 1990 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 2:35:95 | 555 | |
5 | LE CORRE Pierre | 1990 | VENDÉE | FRA | 2:37:47 | 543 | |
6 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 2:39:05 | 530 | |
7 | ROCHER Jovanny | 1990 | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 2:39:82 | 524 | |
8 | CALVIER Erwan | 1990 | MANCHE | FRA | 2:42:91 | 501 | |
9 | BERTRAND Kévin | 1991 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 2:43:42 | 498 | |
10 | SEGALEN Pierre | 1990 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 2:46:06 | 479 | |
11 | ROUSSEAU Fabien | 1990 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 2:46:49 | 476 | |
12 | LE LAY Adrien | 1990 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 2:47:61 | 469 | |
13 | BURON Corentin | 1990 | LOIRET | FRA | 2:49:19 | 458 | |
14 | DASSONVILLE Quentin | 1990 | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 2:49:91 | 453 | |
15 | LE BIVIC Arnold | 1991 | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 2:50:29 | 451 | |
16 | SYCHOWICZ Nicolas | 1990 | MAYENNE | FRA | 2:50:87 | 447 | |
17 | GOBIN Aurélien | 1990 | VENDÉE | FRA | 2:52:49 | 437 | |
18 | LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien | 1991 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 2:54:12 | 427 | |
19 | COMBAUD Axel | 1990 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 2:54:82 | 423 | |
20 | GAUDIN Pierre | 1990 | SARTHE | FRA | 2:54:93 | 422 | |
21 | MEZERETTE Charles | 1990 | SARTHE | FRA | 2:57:02 | 409 | |
22 | GAURIAT William | 1991 | CHER | FRA | 2:57:15 | 409 | |
23 | PASQUIER Corentin | 1990 | CALVADOS | FRA | 2:57:88 | 404 | |
24 | DUTERTRE Adrian | 1991 | MANCHE | FRA | 2:59:31 | 396 | |
25 | LUCAS Maxime | 1990 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 2:59:58 | 395 | |
26 | WOLFF Jaouen | 1991 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 3:02:32 | 379 | |
27 | ZEGHOUANE Walid | 1991 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 3:03:16 | 375 | |
28 | LERMUSIAUX Nicolas | 1990 | LOIRET | FRA | 3:03:23 | 374 | |
29 | LEFLEUR Gael | 1990 | CHER | FRA | 3:03:62 | 372 | |
30 | LAGUES Tristan | 1990 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 3:04:26 | 369 | |
31 | HONNART Titouan | 1991 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 3:06:37 | 358 | |
32 | BOURREAU Samuel | 1990 | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 3:08:23 | 348 | |
33 | GALICHER Antoine | 1990 | ORNE | FRA | 3:10:44 | 337 | |
34 | FRANCHET Clément | 1991 | EURE | FRA | 3:13:47 | 322 | |
35 | DE CONINCK Maxime | 1990 | ORNE | FRA | 3:16:14 | 309 | |
36 | PLU Benjamin | 1990 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 3:18:23 | 300 | |
37 | HAMAYON Joël | 1991 | MAYENNE | FRA | 3:19:77 | 293 | |
38 | COUSTERES Charles | 1991 | EURE | FRA | - | Disq. |