Régionale
ARGENTAN
Le Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHADEBAUD Camille | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 5:28:06 | 760 | |
2 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 5:30:60 | 744 | |
3 | BELGHAZI Marine | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:33:32 | 727 | |
4 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:35:97 | 711 | |
5 | BOUTIN Philippine | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 5:36:94 | 705 | |
6 | DAUVIN Lucie | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:38:72 | 694 | |
7 | SOREL Louise | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:38:88 | 693 | |
8 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:40:40 | 684 | |
9 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 5:43:09 | 668 | |
10 | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:43:35 | 666 | |
11 | BELLET Axelle | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:44:50 | 659 | |
12 | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:45:00 | 656 | |
13 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:45:10 | 656 | |
14 | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 5:48:57 | 636 | |
15 | GENOT Maya | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:48:69 | 635 | |
16 | BROTELANDE Louise | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:48:96 | 633 | |
17 | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:49:03 | 633 | |
18 | LEBRESNE Fanny | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:50:21 | 626 | |
19 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:51:42 | 619 | |
20 | AMOURET Jade | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:52:49 | 613 | |
21 | DETELDER Elisa | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 5:54:12 | 604 | |
22 | COLIN Clara | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 5:54:28 | 603 | |
23 | HADJ DAHMANE Eve | 2001 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 5:54:70 | 601 | |
24 | SYFFERT Marie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:55:16 | 598 | |
25 | CHOQUENET Angèle | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:55:70 | 595 | |
26 | LE DU Catherine | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 5:55:76 | 595 | |
27 | BRIWA Nolwenn | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 5:56:71 | 589 | |
28 | BELMOND Anais | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:57:38 | 586 | |
29 | LEVEAU Perrine | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 5:57:53 | 585 | |
30 | CELLE Laura | 2000 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:57:68 | 584 | |
31 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:59:13 | 576 | |
32 | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:59:23 | 575 | |
33 | MAGNIN-SAMSOM Gaby | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:59:65 | 573 | |
34 | LEBAS Juliette | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 5:59:70 | 573 | |
35 | THOMAS Justine | 2001 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 6:01:56 | 563 | |
36 | MOUSSET Isore | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 6:04:75 | 545 | |
37 | DUFOUR Perrine | 2000 | CN FLERS | FRA | 6:05:07 | 544 | |
38 | MONDIN Marine | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:07:58 | 530 | |
39 | DREANO Elisabeth | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 6:08:57 | 525 | |
40 | DESVAGES Emma | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:08:81 | 524 | |
41 | BEAUCHE Maelys | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:11:09 | 512 | |
42 | MOCHHOURY Lina | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 6:11:18 | 511 | |
43 | LEGALLAIS Laurena | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 6:12:62 | 504 | |
44 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:13:76 | 498 | |
45 | GIRAUD Coline | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 6:14:83 | 493 | |
46 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 6:18:74 | 473 | |
47 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2001 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 6:18:92 | 472 | |
48 | LEMIERE Julie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 6:19:25 | 470 | |
49 | OUAGNE Pauline | 2000 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 6:22:23 | 456 | |
50 | LOISY-ZIVACCO Carla | 2000 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 6:25:85 | 438 | |
51 | LEGRAND Pauline | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:27:34 | 431 | |
52 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:28:17 | 427 | |
53 | SALIOU Marie | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 6:29:51 | 421 | |
54 | DAUPHIN Fanny | 2000 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 6:31:16 | 413 | |
55 | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | USM VIRE | FRA | 6:34:42 | 398 | |
56 | POUVREAU Camille | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 6:35:15 | 394 | |
57 | HOUIS Jade | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:37:37 | 384 | |
58 | CHAUMOÎTRE Marie | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 6:37:98 | 382 | |
59 | LEPREVOST Perrine | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 6:38:01 | 381 | |
60 | SAINT ROSAIRE Thamara | 2000 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 6:42:46 | 362 | |
61 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 6:47:55 | 340 | |
62 | VIQUESNEL Laurine | 2000 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 6:57:30 | 300 | |
63 | MANSOIS Elise | 2001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 7:02:49 | 280 | |
64 | AMETLLER Anais | 2000 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 7:03:90 | 274 | |
65 | REVERDY Helene | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 7:04:20 | 273 | |
66 | MONTASTIER Louise | 2001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 7:04:35 | 272 | |
67 | MANOURY Alice | 2001 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 7:44:16 | 142 | |
68 | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LEMONNIER Lola | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LEJEUNE Clarisse | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |