Nationale
RENNES
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:49 | 1164 | |
2 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:72 | 1160 | |
3 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:14:97 | 1126 | |
4 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1099 | |
5 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:16:86 | 1097 | |
6 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1097 | |
7 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:17:06 | 1094 | |
8 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:18:93 | 1066 | |
9 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:19:10 | 1063 | |
10 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:22 | 1062 | |
11 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1057 | |
12 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:40 | 1029 | |
13 | CORBEL Yann | 1995 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:21:72 | 1025 | |
14 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | SARTHE | FRA | 2:22:36 | 1015 | |
15 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:23:38 | 1001 | |
16 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:23:55 | 998 | |
17 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:24:50 | 985 | |
18 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:24:53 | 984 | |
19 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:85 | 980 | |
20 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:25:13 | 976 | |
21 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:17 | 975 | |
22 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:71 | 967 | |
23 | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:84 | 965 | |
24 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:02 | 963 | |
25 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:09 | 962 | |
26 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:18 | 961 | |
27 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:45 | 957 | |
28 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:26:46 | 957 | |
29 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:26:88 | 951 | |
30 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:98 | 949 | |
31 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:10 | 948 | |
32 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:15 | 947 | |
33 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:43 | 943 | |
34 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:27:71 | 939 | |
35 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:27:76 | 938 | |
36 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:28:17 | 933 | |
37 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:28:27 | 931 | |
38 | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:28:54 | 928 | |
39 | DELABROY Titouan | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:76 | 924 | |
40 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:28:82 | 924 | |
41 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:29:30 | 917 | |
42 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:40 | 916 | |
43 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:29:79 | 910 | |
44 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:31:26 | 890 | |
45 | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:31:59 | 886 | |
46 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:73 | 884 | |
47 | CONTAL Joffrey | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:93 | 881 | |
48 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:32:41 | 875 | |
49 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:32:69 | 871 | |
50 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:94 | 867 | |
51 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:65 | 858 | |
52 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:22 | 850 | |
53 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:34:26 | 850 | |
54 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:34:49 | 847 | |
55 | NIOL Antoine | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:88 | 842 | |
56 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:35:17 | 838 | |
57 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:35:61 | 832 | |
58 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:36:18 | 824 | |
59 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:36:44 | 821 | |
60 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:74 | 804 | |
61 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:38:47 | 795 | |
62 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:38:75 | 791 | |
63 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:71 | 779 | |
64 | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:40:02 | 775 | |
65 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:40:04 | 775 | |
66 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:40:16 | 773 | |
67 | PESQUER Alexandre | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:40:71 | 766 | |
68 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:41:11 | 761 | |
69 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:41:17 | 760 | |
70 | BRIAND Pierig | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:42:16 | 748 | |
71 | COSQUER Titouan | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:43:66 | 729 | |
72 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:90 | 726 | |
73 | MOUSSEAU FERNANDEZ Pablo | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:22 | 722 | |
74 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:44:76 | 716 | |
75 | HEMONIC Paul | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:46:65 | 693 | |
76 | LARZUL Geoffrey | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:47:25 | 686 | |
77 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:49:20 | 663 | |
78 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:09:84 | 1206 | |
2 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1171 | |
3 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1133 | |
4 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1110 | |
5 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:20:85 | 1038 | |
6 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:95 | 1007 | |
7 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:24:07 | 991 | |
8 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:97 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1148 | |
2 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1077 | |
3 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:55 | 1027 | |
4 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1017 | |
5 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | SARTHE | FRA | 2:24:34 | 987 | |
6 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:24:79 | 980 | |
7 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:94 | 978 | |
8 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:26:12 | 961 |