Nationale
SAINT-LO
Du Vendredi 28 Decembre 2012 au Samedi 29 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1186 | |
2 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1178 | |
3 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:97 | 1172 | |
4 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1170 | |
5 | VISEE Loic | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:07:40 | 1160 | |
6 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1101 | |
7 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 1094 | |
8 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1086 | |
9 | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1072 | |
10 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1058 | |
11 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:62 | 1048 | |
12 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1047 | |
13 | LAUTERETTE Thibaut | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:82 | 1043 | |
14 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1040 | |
15 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1037 | |
16 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:25 | 1032 | |
17 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 1024 | |
18 | LERET Dorian | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1014 | |
19 | MORICET Cédric | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:13:07 | 1011 | |
20 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1010 | |
21 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:13 | 1010 | |
22 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:13 | 1010 | |
23 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:29 | 1006 | |
24 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:13:36 | 1004 | |
25 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:13:74 | 994 | |
26 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:77 | 994 | |
27 | BOIREAU Clement | 1995 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:14:42 | 977 | |
28 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:61 | 973 | |
29 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:15:39 | 953 | |
30 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:15:78 | 944 | |
31 | CUVIER Edgar | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:17:31 | 907 | |
32 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:18:31 | 883 | |
33 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:26 | 838 | |
34 | BAUDOUX Valentin | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:21:74 | 804 | |
35 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:21:86 | 801 | |
36 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:98 | 776 | |
37 | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:25:66 | 718 | |
38 | VOISIN Oscar | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:20 | 644 | |
39 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:29:74 | 634 | |
40 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:36:72 | 501 | |
41 | GUENERIE Arthur | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | RABASSE Tanguy | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1246 | |
2 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1218 | |
3 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1217 | |
4 | VISEE Loic | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:06:31 | 1190 | |
5 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1174 | |
6 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:38 | 1107 | |
7 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1105 | |
8 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1103 | |
9 | LERET Dorian | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1097 | |
10 | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:85 | 1094 | |
11 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1070 | |
12 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1066 | |
13 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1058 | |
14 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:28 | 1031 | |
15 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1031 | |
16 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 | |
17 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:14:17 | 984 | |
18 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |