Nationale
SAINT-LO
Du Vendredi 28 Decembre 2012 au Samedi 29 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:14:61 | 1205 | Departemental |
2 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:15:84 | 1174 | Departemental |
3 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:18:68 | 1106 | Departemental |
4 | COCU Florine | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:18:97 | 1099 | Departemental |
5 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:20:26 | 1069 | Departemental |
6 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:74 | 1058 | Departemental |
7 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:91 | 1054 | Departemental |
8 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:21:16 | 1048 | Departemental |
9 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:22:22 | 1024 | |
10 | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:23:15 | 1003 | Departemental |
11 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Departemental |
12 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:25:50 | 950 | Departemental |
13 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:25:93 | 941 | |
14 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:27 | 934 | Departemental |
15 | MARIELLO Valerie | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:26:38 | 931 | Departemental |
16 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:26:44 | 930 | |
17 | VOLCHER Wendy | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:27:18 | 914 | Departemental |
18 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:27:29 | 911 | Departemental |
19 | LESELLIER Maud | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:27:31 | 911 | Departemental |
20 | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:27:45 | 908 | Departemental |
21 | BUNEL Mathilde | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:27:81 | 900 | Departemental |
22 | GROULD Clemence | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:28:00 | 896 | Departemental |
23 | LEPAON Blithild | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:28:78 | 880 | Departemental |
24 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:29 | 869 | Departemental |
25 | LEFEBVRE Margot | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:29:79 | 858 | Departemental |
26 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:30:14 | 851 | |
27 | GRANGEON Alexandra | 1997 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:30:88 | 836 | Departemental |
28 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:31:53 | 823 | |
29 | PILLE Tiffenn | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:32:40 | 805 | |
30 | CRABBE Frederique | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:32:42 | 804 | |
31 | FIEVET Noémie | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:32:94 | 794 | |
32 | UVIER Jessica | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:33:84 | 776 | |
33 | CATTELAIN Emeline | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:35:15 | 750 | |
34 | CABON Audrey | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:36 | 727 | |
35 | MAUYEN Emilie | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:36:72 | 720 | |
36 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:38:94 | 678 | |
37 | LEJEUNE Clarisse | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:40:64 | 647 | |
38 | CALET Malorie | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:42:83 | 608 | |
39 | MOUCHEL Justine | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SOREL Louise | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1296 | Departemental |
2 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:12:12 | 1267 | Departemental |
3 | COCU Florine | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:90 | 1149 | Departemental |
4 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:17:65 | 1131 | Departemental |
5 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:19:24 | 1093 | Departemental |
6 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:20:23 | 1070 | Departemental |
7 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:34 | 1067 | Departemental |
8 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:45 | 1065 | Departemental |
9 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:20:54 | 1062 | |
10 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:12 | 1026 | Departemental |
11 | GROULD Clemence | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:24:40 | 975 | Departemental |
12 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:24:49 | 973 | Departemental |
13 | BUNEL Mathilde | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:26:63 | 926 | Departemental |
14 | LEPAON Blithild | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:27:15 | 914 | Departemental |
15 | MARIELLO Valerie | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:28:50 | 886 | Departemental |
16 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:30 | 869 | Departemental |
17 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:30:79 | 838 |