Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
2 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1016 | |
3 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
4 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 977 | |
5 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:37 | 952 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 946 | |
7 | LEZE Antoine | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:50 | 945 | |
8 | TRAVERT Vincent | 1994 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 938 | |
9 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:32:68 | 935 | |
10 | COLLET Pascal | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
11 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:31 | 900 | |
12 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:34 | 898 | |
13 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
14 | KALUZINSKI Thibaut | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 889 | |
15 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 882 | |
16 | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 865 | |
17 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 863 | |
18 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:34:21 | 851 | |
19 | DECROCK Adrien | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:27 | 848 | |
20 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:63 | 829 | |
21 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:70 | 825 | |
22 | EUSEBIO Manuel | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:34:72 | 824 | |
23 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:96 | 811 | |
24 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 792 | |
25 | SANSEAU Erwan | 1981 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:39 | 789 | |
26 | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 786 | |
27 | MONCOMBLE Antoine | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 786 | |
28 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:49 | 784 | |
29 | GUIVARCH Thomas | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:87 | 764 | |
30 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 747 | |
31 | DEMEY Victor | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 740 | |
32 | CHEROT Florent | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:37 | 739 | |
33 | EUSEBIO Anthony | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:36:47 | 734 | |
34 | TIREL Yoann | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:36:94 | 711 | |
35 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:37:32 | 693 | |
36 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:37:61 | 679 | |
37 | PLOUZENNEC Mathieu | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:78 | 671 | |
38 | JAN Nicolas | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | MEZOU Gaspard | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | HENRY GABRIEL Alan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | PESQUER Guillaume | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1021 | |
2 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1012 | |
3 | TRAVERT Vincent | 1994 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
4 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 996 | |
5 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | |
6 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:32:23 | 960 | |
7 | LEZE Antoine | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:37 | 952 | |
8 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
9 | COLLET Pascal | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:77 | 930 | |
10 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:05 | 914 | |
11 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 908 | |
12 | EUSEBIO Manuel | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:33:47 | 891 | |
13 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
14 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:33:73 | 877 | |
15 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 876 | |
16 | KALUZINSKI Thibaut | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 853 | |
17 | MONCOMBLE Antoine | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 846 | |
18 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:50 | 835 | |
19 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 834 | |
20 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:34:70 | 825 | |
21 | GUIVARCH Thomas | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:78 | 821 | |
22 | DEMEY Victor | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 773 | |
23 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:76 | 770 | |
24 | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:99 | 758 |