Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:39 | 1156 | |
2 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1141 | |
3 | MEURANT Olivier | 1978 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1134 | |
4 | GALLET Olivier | 1966 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1089 | |
5 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1050 | |
6 | HAMON Guillaume | 1980 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:19:59 | 1022 | |
7 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:32 | 970 | |
8 | BOUSNANA Hafid | 1976 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:23:72 | 964 | |
9 | GIROUX Bruno | 1968 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:24:67 | 951 | |
10 | BEAU Marc | 1960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:47 | 940 | |
11 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:41 | 927 | |
12 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:27:18 | 917 | |
13 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:27:64 | 911 | |
14 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:27:72 | 910 | |
15 | VANEGAS Jills | 1970 | MARSOUINS MATOURY | FRA | 2:28:64 | 898 | |
16 | WENDLING Jean-Michel | 1972 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:29:62 | 885 | |
17 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:73 | 883 | |
18 | CATALA FRASQUET Olivier | 1974 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:03 | 879 | |
19 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:30:63 | 871 | |
20 | BERGER Patrick | 1954 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:33:04 | 840 | |
21 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:34:36 | 823 | |
22 | HUPPE Olivier | 1962 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:41 | 810 | |
23 | ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:73 | 794 | |
24 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | 2:36:83 | 792 | |
25 | COULON Alexis | 1974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:38:95 | 766 | |
26 | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:14 | 727 | |
27 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:42:90 | 718 | |
28 | MAHE David | 1971 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:42:91 | 718 | |
29 | RICAIL Philippe | 1957 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:47:90 | 660 | |
30 | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:48:88 | 649 | |
31 | TROUVAT Eric | 1965 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:52:70 | 607 | |
32 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:56:42 | 567 | |
33 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:56:87 | 562 | |
34 | HEINTZ Hubert | 1948 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:58:52 | 545 | |
35 | PECAULT Olivier | 1967 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:02:60 | 504 | |
36 | HANOU Rob | 1943 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 3:03:23 | 497 | |
37 | ADNIN Rémy | 1965 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:12:91 | 407 | |
38 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:14:24 | 395 | |
39 | VIDIL Henri | 1941 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:14:60 | 392 | |
40 | SZLASKI Frédéric | 1972 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 3:17:61 | 366 | |
41 | GRENET Daniel | 1955 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:30:88 | 262 | |
42 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 3:31:09 | 260 | |
43 | THEOLAT Henri | 1931 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:03:81 | 79 |