Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Ludovic | 1980 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:27:09 | 0 | |
2 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 0 | |
3 | SIMOEN Robin | 2001 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 0:28:66 | 0 | |
4 | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
2 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:02 | 968 | |
3 | MORIN Nathan | 2006 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
4 | BRIAND Diego | 2006 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
5 | PARENT Louis | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 915 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Tom | 2007 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
7 | DENIS Tom | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
8 | SAINT MARTIN Nino | 2006 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
9 | BEAUNOIR Eliott | 2008 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:29:32 | 825 | |
10 | LEROY-PETERMANN Aaron | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
11 | REMOUSSIN Ethan | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 786 | |
12 | MARIE Erwan | 2007 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 768 | |
13 | VEZIEN Matvei | 2007 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
14 | DENIS Guilhem | 2007 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:30:64 | 748 | |
15 | ABAD Mathys | 2008 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 747 | |
16 | CANTELOU Cléo | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:30:75 | 742 | |
17 | SORTAIS Kilyan | 2007 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 739 | |
18 | VANDERWEGEN Jules | 2008 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:31:08 | 724 | |
19 | DA ROCHA Paul | 2003 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 713 | |
20 | BIENFAIT Liam | 2008 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 664 | |
21 | GRANDA DROUEN Pablo | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:46 | 649 | |
22 | PIGNÉ Robin | 2007 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:36 | 552 | |
23 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | GALON-GOULPEAU Timeo | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | SALLES Loic | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
2 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
3 | PARENT Louis | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
4 | MORIN Nathan | 2006 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
5 | BRIAND Diego | 2006 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
6 | DENIS Tom | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
7 | LEFEBVRE Tom | 2007 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:57 | 871 | |
8 | SAINT MARTIN Nino | 2006 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 869 | |
9 | LEROY-PETERMANN Aaron | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
10 | BEAUNOIR Eliott | 2008 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:29:47 | 816 | |
11 | MARIE Erwan | 2007 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
12 | REMOUSSIN Ethan | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 741 |