Départementale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 04 Novembre 2022 au Samedi 05 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1043 | |
2 | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:74 | 955 | |
3 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 955 | |
4 | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:17 | 887 | |
5 | DUPONT Ludovic | 1979 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:35:44 | 874 | |
6 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:35:99 | 849 | |
7 | PARISI Lucas | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 839 | |
8 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:23 | 838 | |
9 | CHIGOT Damien | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 806 | |
10 | MACKOW Sacha | 2007 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:16 | 796 | |
11 | REMY Maxime | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:46 | 783 | |
12 | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:98 | 760 | |
13 | LAI Toan | 2008 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 744 | |
14 | LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 741 | |
15 | BAUDOUIN-LAMENDOUR Jules | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:47 | 697 | |
16 | FOREAU Jules | 2008 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:41:92 | 599 | |
17 | BERNARD Pierre | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:39 | 543 | |
18 | MENARD Clément | 2010 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:46:29 | 442 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1056 | |
2 | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:56 | 964 | |
3 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:97 | 944 | |
4 | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:65 | 911 | |
5 | PARISI Lucas | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:59 | 867 | |
6 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
7 | MACKOW Sacha | 2007 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 838 | |
8 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:42 | 829 | |
9 | CHIGOT Damien | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 795 | |
10 | REMY Maxime | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:25 | 792 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:48 | 782 | |
2 | LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 768 | |
3 | LAI Toan | 2008 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 767 | |
4 | BAUDOUIN-LAMENDOUR Jules | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:22 | 707 | |
5 | FOREAU Jules | 2008 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:41:10 | 631 | |
6 | BERNARD Pierre | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:59 | 611 |