Nationale
LIMOGES (FRA)
Du Mardi 05 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1268 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1263 | |
3 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1255 | |
4 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1247 | |
5 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1246 | |
6 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1244 | |
7 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1244 | |
8 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1240 | |
9 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1236 | |
10 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1233 | |
11 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1227 | |
12 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1227 | |
13 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1226 | |
14 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1223 | |
15 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1215 | |
16 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1215 | |
17 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1214 | |
18 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1210 | |
19 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1210 | |
20 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1210 | |
21 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1207 | |
22 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1205 | |
23 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1200 | |
24 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1197 | |
25 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1194 | |
26 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1192 | |
27 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1187 | |
28 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1187 | |
29 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1182 | |
30 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1181 | |
31 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1177 | |
32 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1176 | |
33 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1172 | |
34 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1171 | |
35 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1166 | |
36 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1165 | |
37 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1165 | |
38 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1163 | |
39 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1161 | |
40 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1161 | |
41 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1160 | |
42 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1160 | |
43 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1159 | |
44 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1155 | |
45 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1154 | |
46 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1148 | |
47 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1147 | |
48 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1146 | |
49 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1145 | |
50 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1141 | |
51 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1140 | |
52 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1130 | |
53 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1125 | |
54 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1123 | |
55 | KIM Issei | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1114 | |
56 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1104 | |
57 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1298 | |
2 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1271 | |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1263 | |
4 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1250 | |
5 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1249 | |
6 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1247 | |
7 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1247 | |
8 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1233 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1238 | |
2 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1238 | |
3 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1234 | |
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1228 | |
5 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1214 | |
6 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1210 | |
7 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1207 | |
8 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1199 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1226 | |
2 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1211 | |
3 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1201 | |
4 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1200 | |
5 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1200 | |
6 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1192 | |
7 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1181 | |
8 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1171 |