Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1120 | |
2 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:92 | 1050 | |
3 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1042 | |
4 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:15 | 1038 | |
5 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1028 | |
6 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1021 | |
7 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1021 | |
8 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1020 | |
9 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1018 | |
10 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:58 | 1017 | |
11 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 1007 | |
12 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:36:90 | 1000 | |
13 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:36:94 | 998 | |
14 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:37:23 | 984 | |
15 | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 980 | |
16 | LABAY Lola | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 980 | |
17 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:37:66 | 963 | |
18 | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:86 | 953 | |
19 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:05 | 944 | |
20 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:12 | 940 | |
21 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 938 | |
22 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:37 | 928 | |
23 | MATROL Alice | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:38:39 | 927 | |
24 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:43 | 925 | |
25 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:38:56 | 919 | |
26 | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:38:70 | 912 | |
27 | TALON Maelis | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:74 | 910 | |
28 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:81 | 907 | |
29 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:87 | 904 | |
30 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:13 | 892 | |
31 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:37 | 880 | |
32 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:58 | 871 | |
33 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:39:62 | 869 | |
34 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:39:71 | 864 | |
35 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:77 | 862 | |
36 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:88 | 857 | |
37 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 850 | |
38 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:02 | 850 | |
39 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:40:11 | 846 | |
40 | DAL GRANDE Evie | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:54 | 826 | |
41 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:40:56 | 825 | |
42 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:57 | 825 | |
43 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:77 | 816 | |
44 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:40:86 | 812 | |
45 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:02 | 804 | |
46 | TARTE Noelie | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:41:13 | 799 | |
47 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:41:17 | 798 | |
48 | MICAUD Oceane | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:23 | 795 | |
49 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:71 | 774 | |
50 | FIGUEROA Elsa | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:41:95 | 763 | |
51 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:33 | 747 | |
52 | PENAS Jeanne | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:42:90 | 722 | |
53 | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:43:18 | 710 | |
54 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:43:90 | 680 | |
55 | TOMASINI Clarisse | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:43:91 | 680 | |
56 | DUBUC Camille | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:08 | 632 | |
57 | NADAL Marine | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:47:47 | 541 | |
58 | DUROUX Solene | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:70 | 496 | |
59 | BOUCLE Lea | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:49:13 | 481 | |
60 | BOUDOT Garance | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:52:61 | 368 | |
61 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1116 | |
2 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 1078 | |
3 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:71 | 1061 | |
4 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 1038 | |
5 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1033 | |
6 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:29 | 1031 | |
7 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1020 | |
8 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1018 | |
9 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:26 | 982 | |
10 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:29 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:82 | 1004 | |
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:38 | 976 | |
3 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:37:74 | 959 | |
4 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:37:96 | 948 | |
5 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:13 | 940 | |
6 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:38:47 | 923 | |
7 | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:60 | 917 | |
8 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:62 | 916 | |
9 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:69 | 913 | |
10 | LABAY Lola | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:90 | 903 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:30 | 931 | |
2 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:61 | 916 | |
3 | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:39:24 | 886 | |
4 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:44 | 877 | |
5 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:39:80 | 860 | |
6 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:39:92 | 855 | |
7 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:16 | 844 | |
8 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 837 | |
9 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:41:31 | 791 | |
10 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:41:58 | 779 |