Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:11:98 | 1103 | |
2 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:12:79 | 1096 | |
3 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:13:32 | 1092 | |
4 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:13:41 | 1091 | |
5 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:14:28 | 1084 | |
6 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:15:31 | 1076 | |
7 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:15:45 | 1074 | |
8 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:16:55 | 1066 | |
9 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:16:92 | 1063 | |
10 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:17:10 | 1061 | |
11 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:22:02 | 1022 | |
12 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:22:66 | 1017 | |
13 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:22:72 | 1016 | |
14 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:23:03 | 1014 | |
15 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:24:41 | 1003 | |
16 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:25:73 | 993 | |
17 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:27:58 | 978 | |
18 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:28:35 | 972 | |
19 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:28:56 | 971 | |
20 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:29:63 | 962 | |
21 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:30:87 | 953 | |
22 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:31:81 | 946 | |
23 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 4:32:42 | 941 | |
24 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:45 | 933 | |
25 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:33:48 | 933 | |
26 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:35:00 | 922 | |
27 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:35:02 | 921 | |
28 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:35:48 | 918 | |
29 | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:36:24 | 912 | |
30 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:36:62 | 909 | |
31 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:71 | 894 | |
32 | CHAPUT Denis | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:41:32 | 875 | |
33 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:42:28 | 868 | |
34 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:42:72 | 864 | |
35 | DESNOS Nolan | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:43:17 | 861 | |
36 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:44:12 | 854 | |
37 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:44:21 | 854 | |
38 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 4:45:62 | 843 | |
39 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:45:99 | 841 | |
40 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 4:46:27 | 839 | |
41 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:49:91 | 813 | |
42 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:50:88 | 806 | |
43 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:51:99 | 798 | |
44 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:53:86 | 785 | |
45 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:35 | 775 | |
46 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:38 | 775 | |
47 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:55:61 | 773 | |
48 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 4:55:69 | 772 | |
49 | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:57:44 | 760 | |
50 | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:58:59 | 753 | |
51 | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 4:59:40 | 747 | |
52 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:01:12 | 736 | |
53 | CHAUDET Alexandre | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:04:99 | 710 | |
54 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:05:30 | 708 | |
55 | EA Steeven | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:42 | 707 | |
56 | CHANCEL Benjamin | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 5:05:71 | 705 | |
57 | HANBATHATHA Hamzah mohsen | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:08:75 | 685 | |
58 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:19:47 | 617 | |
59 | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:22:95 | 596 | |
60 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:23:26 | 594 | |
61 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:30:45 | 552 | |
62 | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:39:33 | 501 | |
63 | CONSEIL Hyppolitos | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 6:07:07 | 359 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:11:15 | 1110 | |
2 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:12:00 | 1103 | |
3 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:12:98 | 1095 | |
4 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:13:38 | 1091 | |
5 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:13:40 | 1091 | |
6 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:13:68 | 1089 | |
7 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:13:81 | 1088 | |
8 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:14:26 | 1084 | |
9 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:16:44 | 1066 | |
10 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:21:47 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:18:02 | 1054 | |
2 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:19:89 | 1039 | |
3 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:21:76 | 1024 | |
4 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:22:81 | 1015 | |
5 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:25:79 | 992 | |
6 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:26:31 | 988 | |
7 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:28:29 | 973 | |
8 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:29:66 | 962 | |
9 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:30:25 | 958 | |
10 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 4:30:93 | 952 |