Interrégionale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1195 | |
2 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1192 | |
3 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1112 | |
4 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1105 | |
5 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1102 | |
6 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:56 | 1097 | |
7 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1074 | |
8 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1062 | |
9 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1059 | |
10 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1050 | |
11 | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1045 | |
12 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1043 | |
13 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:70 | 1038 | |
14 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1029 | |
15 | HAENEBALCKE Laure | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1027 | |
16 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1020 | |
17 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1019 | |
18 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1018 | |
19 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1017 | |
20 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1016 | |
21 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1016 | |
22 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1015 | |
23 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1010 | |
24 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 996 | |
25 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:44 | 992 | |
26 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:10:47 | 991 | |
27 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:10:49 | 991 | |
28 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:89 | 980 | |
29 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:04 | 976 | |
30 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:11 | 975 | |
31 | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 974 | |
32 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:29 | 970 | |
33 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:11:35 | 968 | |
34 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:11:36 | 968 | |
35 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 968 | |
36 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:11:37 | 968 | |
37 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 968 | |
38 | BIBES Leeloo | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:82 | 956 | |
39 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:96 | 953 | |
40 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:12:33 | 943 | |
41 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:12:45 | 940 | |
42 | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:12:84 | 930 | |
43 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:12:88 | 929 | |
44 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:12:92 | 928 | |
45 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:13:17 | 922 | |
46 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:13:20 | 921 | |
47 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:14:33 | 893 | |
48 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:63 | 885 | |
49 | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 1:14:69 | 884 | |
50 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:14:99 | 876 | |
51 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |