Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVAILLANT Batiste | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:09:86 | 1205 | |
2 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:10:88 | 1189 | |
3 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:14 | 1185 | |
4 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:65 | 1177 | |
5 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1171 | |
6 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1167 | |
7 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:51 | 1164 | |
8 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:89 | 1158 | |
9 | HAMAMA Mehdi | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 2:13:13 | 1154 | |
10 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:08 | 1139 | |
11 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1139 | |
12 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1139 | |
13 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:14:32 | 1136 | |
14 | GUNTHER Torsten | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:14:38 | 1135 | |
15 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1132 | |
16 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:55 | 1132 | |
17 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:77 | 1129 | |
18 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1128 | |
19 | FALL Malik | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1126 | |
20 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1126 | |
21 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1114 | |
22 | GIRARD Alexandre | 1985 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1114 | |
23 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:23 | 1107 | |
24 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1106 | |
25 | HUET Jérémy | 1984 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1105 | |
26 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:16:33 | 1105 | |
27 | MAZURE Benoît | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1097 | |
28 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1095 | |
29 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1090 | |
30 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:17:65 | 1085 | |
31 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:75 | 1069 | |
32 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:18:94 | 1066 | |
33 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1062 | |
34 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:21 | 1062 | |
35 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:19:23 | 1061 | |
36 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1057 | |
37 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:19:68 | 1055 | |
38 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:77 | 1053 | |
39 | ENFISSI Nicolas | 1981 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1051 | |
40 | ASQUIER Louis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1049 | |
41 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1049 | |
42 | LE QUINTREC Romain | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:20:42 | 1044 | |
43 | URBAN Fabrice | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1043 | |
44 | ATTIK Idriss | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:20:53 | 1042 | |
45 | BAILLEUL David | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:90 | 1037 | |
46 | DU VAURE Rémi | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:20:93 | 1036 | |
47 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:35 | 1030 | |
48 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:21:54 | 1027 | |
49 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 2:22:04 | 1020 | |
50 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:22:13 | 1019 | |
51 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:22:66 | 1011 | |
52 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:99 | 1006 | |
53 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:23:09 | 1005 | |
54 | HOYON Quentin | 1988 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:23:13 | 1004 | |
55 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:23:79 | 995 | |
56 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:23:89 | 993 | |
57 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:23:89 | 993 | |
58 | BERNARD Florian | 1988 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:24:41 | 986 | |
59 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:03 | 977 | |
60 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:25:36 | 972 | |
61 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:54 | 970 | |
62 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:05 | 962 | |
63 | AUDUON Rémi | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:97 | 949 | |
64 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:26 | 945 | |
65 | BRUNO Julien | 1988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:40 | 929 | |
66 | BODIN Yohann | 1989 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:31:95 | 881 | |
67 | SCHILLALLIS Tom | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:33:37 | 862 | |
68 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | CROISSANT Yann | 1982 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:07:89 | 1237 | |
2 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:07:96 | 1236 | |
3 | LEVAILLANT Batiste | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:08:30 | 1230 | |
4 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:10:76 | 1191 | |
5 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1176 | |
6 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1166 | |
7 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:71 | 1145 | |
8 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:10:05 | 1202 | |
2 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:33 | 1198 | |
3 | GUNTHER Torsten | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:12:50 | 1164 | |
4 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:93 | 1142 | |
5 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:08 | 1139 | |
6 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:52 | 1133 | |
7 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:43 | 1119 | |
8 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:65 | 1100 |