Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTTE Antoine | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:30:13 | 423 | |
2 | DESMARETZ Sasha | 2015 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:30:50 | 417 | |
3 | TORRIS Gabin | 2014 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:31:20 | 405 | |
4 | WESTRELIN Simon | 2014 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:38:35 | 293 | |
5 | SAIL LEFEBVRE Marius | 2013 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:40:98 | 256 | |
6 | SAUDEMONT Hugo | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:43 | 250 | |
7 | MOINE Alexandre | 2014 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:42:00 | 243 | |
8 | TANTART Ilan | 2013 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:42:45 | 237 | |
9 | MOUTON Mahe | 2015 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:42:94 | 230 | |
10 | ZECCONI Oscar | 2014 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:43:44 | 224 | |
11 | LEWANDOWSKI Etann | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:43:82 | 219 | |
12 | DEWALLE Baptiste | 2014 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:44:37 | 212 | |
13 | MESSAOUD Naim | 2013 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:45:26 | 202 | |
14 | CAFFIERS Alessio | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:47:08 | 181 | |
15 | JACQUART Simon | 2013 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:47:50 | 176 | |
16 | DEPECKER Julian | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:47:67 | 174 | |
17 | PLANCKE Clément | 2013 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:47:93 | 171 | |
18 | GEST Enzo | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:49:44 | 155 | |
19 | LEFEBVRE Hippolyte | 2013 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:49:96 | 149 | |
20 | VIGNE BAUDEL Achille | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:51:01 | 139 | |
21 | MEGRET Maé | 2014 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:51:74 | 132 | |
22 | FRANCOIS Amaël | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:52:15 | 128 | |
23 | TABTI Yanis | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:52:56 | 124 | |
24 | PHILIPPOT Simon | 2014 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:53:33 | 117 | |
25 | NOWAK Antoine | 2014 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:53:94 | 111 | |
26 | ZIEGLER Terence | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:54:70 | 105 | |
27 | REGOST Maxence | 2015 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 1:54:70 | 105 | |
28 | OBIN Nathan | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:54:99 | 102 | |
29 | VANDENABEELE Paul | 2015 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:56:18 | 92 | |
30 | RENARD Constant | 2014 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:57:53 | 82 | |
31 | HAMY Hugo | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:59:79 | 65 | |
32 | ROUSSEL Louka | 2015 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:59:93 | 64 | |
33 | MATELSKI Titouhan | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:01:94 | 52 | |
34 | HERMANT Paul | 2015 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:02:16 | 50 | |
35 | BOULANGER Louka | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:05 | 45 | |
36 | VAN KALCK Jules | 2014 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:03:47 | 43 | |
37 | DESDOIT Corentin | 2013 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:03:49 | 43 | |
38 | ROPITAL Gabin | 2014 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:04:52 | 37 | |
39 | GREVIN Victor | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:55 | 32 | |
40 | SOYEZ Léon | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:06:39 | 28 | |
41 | GRESSIER Cantin | 2015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:09:67 | 15 | |
42 | LEMAITRE Louis | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:11:19 | 11 | |
43 | VIGNE BAUDEL Armand | 2016 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:11:50 | 10 | |
44 | DUPUIS Jules | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:11:94 | 9 | |
45 | TAYEB Gabin | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:49 | 4 | |
46 | CAMPAN Thao | 2016 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 2:15:18 | 3 | |
47 | GUILLEMENT Clément | 2016 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1 | |
48 | BALIKA THIRET Auxence | 2014 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:20:95 | 1 | |
49 | DESSAINT Emile | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:26:44 | 1 | |
50 | VANDENKOORNHUYSE Oscar | 2013 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:07 | 1 | |
51 | FOURNIER-CLAVIJO Maximilien | 2014 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:59 | 1 | |
52 | DESDOIT Esteban | 2016 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:31:69 | 1 | |
53 | TESTELIN Raphaël | 2014 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 2:35:48 | 1 | |
54 | MOUILLIE Bastien | 2015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:35:63 | 1 | |
55 | JOVENAUX Paul | 2013 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:39:75 | 1 | |
56 | LECHARTIER Jules | 2015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:50:35 | 1 | |
57 | BRUNO Ambroise | 2014 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | EL AMRANI Ilyess | 2014 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FENART Lucien | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | HAMLAOUI Mohammed | 2015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | VANWALESCAPPEL Martin | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | MAIRESSE Hugo | 2013 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | CHAIGNON Raphael | 2015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | LEHEUDRE Naohffel | 2013 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MAHJOUBI Yacine | 2014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |