Régionale
SECLIN
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1103 | |
2 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1078 | |
3 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 992 | |
4 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
5 | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 988 | |
6 | BRUYANT Maxence | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:13 | 988 | |
7 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:63 | 961 | |
8 | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:30:65 | 960 | |
9 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:65 | 960 | |
10 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 950 | |
11 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 926 | |
12 | FRANCOIS Simon | 2008 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 903 | |
13 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 880 | |
14 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:60 | 857 | |
15 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 837 | |
16 | CASIEZ Simon | 2008 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:33:20 | 826 | |
17 | LAROYE Calixte | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 821 | |
18 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:42 | 815 | |
19 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 794 | |
20 | ZOUBIR Bayan | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 747 | |
21 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:24 | 727 | |
22 | HINCELIN Hugo | 2007 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:35:31 | 724 | |
23 | CONTI Lucas | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 720 | |
24 | CARON Charles | 2010 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 712 | |
25 | RODIONOV Yegor | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:99 | 692 | |
26 | MATON Thibault | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:36:31 | 677 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Flavien | 2006 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 672 | |
28 | MARTIN Noe | 2010 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:36:58 | 665 | |
29 | JUTHIER Jean | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 655 | |
30 | DELPLACE Hugo | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 648 | |
31 | DUPIN Basile | 2008 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:03 | 645 | |
32 | HOFFMANN Hugo | 2011 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:45 | 626 | |
33 | ERE Julien | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:99 | 603 | |
34 | LEWANDOWSKI Gustave | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:37:99 | 603 | |
35 | BENARD Louis | 2009 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:38:61 | 576 | |
36 | PENIN Mathis | 2008 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:39:68 | 532 | |
37 | PAS Raphaël | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:86 | 525 | |
38 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | PLANCKAERT Benoit | 2008 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |