Régionale
SECLIN
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1059 | |
2 | BARDEL Zélie | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1008 | |
3 | BONARDEL Alix | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
4 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
5 | DARON Augustine | 2004 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:29:55 | 982 | |
6 | BOLLENGIER Louise-Charlotte | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
7 | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
8 | HAULTCOEUR Zoé | 2006 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
9 | DEFRAEYE Sidonie | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
10 | LEMAITRE Athenaïs | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 961 | |
11 | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 959 | |
12 | BODART Norah | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
13 | CAGNET Zoe | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 951 | |
14 | BAELEN Camille | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
15 | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
16 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
17 | DEMANGHON Jeanne | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
18 | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
19 | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
20 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:50 | 920 | |
21 | CAUCHY Noemie | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:57 | 915 | |
22 | LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
23 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
24 | EL MALIHI Lina | 2011 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
25 | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
26 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:69 | 908 | |
27 | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
28 | CARDON Mathilde | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:73 | 905 | |
29 | CHAUVIN Sévane | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
30 | DUBOIS Agathe | 2008 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
31 | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
32 | LEMAITRE Lyne | 2007 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 879 | |
33 | HIVIN-GOUDET Alix | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:15 | 879 | |
34 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:23 | 874 | |
35 | BORDEYNE Agathe | 2007 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:32 | 868 | |
36 | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 867 | |
37 | FRANCOIS Maellys | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 866 | |
38 | AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle | 2008 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
39 | WINOCK Laly | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
40 | JEU Camille | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
41 | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:31:63 | 849 | |
42 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:69 | 845 | |
43 | DALLE Sarah | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:83 | 837 | |
44 | CZERWINSKI Nina | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:08 | 821 | |
45 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 804 | |
46 | BERTHET Aimie | 2011 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:32:36 | 804 | |
47 | L'HOTE Juliane | 2007 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:32:47 | 798 | |
48 | DAMMAN Anaïs | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:50 | 796 | |
49 | DENAYER Julia | 2007 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 795 | |
50 | BENARD Lucile | 2007 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:32:55 | 793 | |
51 | FIRLEJ Pauline | 2006 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:32:63 | 788 | |
52 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:79 | 779 | |
53 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 771 | |
54 | TANGHE Léonie | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 771 | |
55 | LESSCHAEVE Lou | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:95 | 769 | |
56 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:32:98 | 768 | |
57 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
58 | TRICOT Mathilde | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
59 | EVRARD Nelle | 2009 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:33:34 | 747 | |
60 | DEBROUX Gaïa | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:91 | 714 | |
61 | CORNUEL Nell | 2003 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:34:07 | 705 | |
62 | DELBASSEZ Margot | 2010 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:34:12 | 702 | |
63 | EL ABBASSI Nawel | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 687 | |
64 | LEFETZ Coline | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:62 | 675 | |
65 | MEDEZ Lou | 2010 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 669 | |
66 | CONTANT Alice | 2009 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:35:23 | 642 | |
67 | DUPUIS Léa | 2010 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:35:30 | 638 | |
68 | JACOB Angelina | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 627 | |
69 | DEFFAR Imane | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:78 | 613 | |
70 | KADA-TOUATI Livia | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:35:97 | 603 | |
71 | BUTEL Manon | 2003 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:32 | 585 | |
72 | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:38:47 | 480 | |
73 | VAN COPPENAEL Jade | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | BADAOUI Sarah | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | THULLIER Zélie | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |