Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:37:24 | 925 | |
2 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:40:17 | 889 | |
3 | LEMPEREUR Léa | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:43:31 | 852 | |
4 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:01 | 832 | |
5 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:86 | 822 | |
6 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:29 | 817 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:46:77 | 811 | |
8 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:48:33 | 794 | |
9 | DOBRESCU Maria | 2011 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:48:35 | 793 | |
10 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:49:71 | 778 | |
11 | DUQUESNE Luce | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:50:04 | 774 | |
12 | PATOUX Joséphine | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:52:03 | 752 | |
13 | ALBERT Erinn | 2010 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:56:26 | 706 | |
14 | TANGHE Léonie | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:52 | 703 | |
15 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:56:75 | 701 | |
16 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:57:92 | 688 | |
17 | NEILDE Emma | 2010 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:58:64 | 681 | |
18 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:59:10 | 676 | |
19 | BERNARD Maélys | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:54 | 671 | |
20 | HIRSOU Louise | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 3:00:75 | 659 | |
21 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:01:74 | 648 | |
22 | LE MAITRE Alana | 2010 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:41 | 642 | |
23 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:02:63 | 639 | |
24 | AVRIL Zoé | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:62 | 629 | |
25 | JOAN Eden | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:89 | 627 | |
26 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 3:07:53 | 590 | |
27 | DEBROUX Gaïa | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 3:24:47 | 436 | |
28 | CAUET Emma | 2010 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |