Régionale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAHUI Rohutu | 2009 | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1077 | ||
2 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 978 | |
3 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 947 | |
4 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:64 | 907 | |
5 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 883 | |
6 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 863 | |
7 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:78 | 848 | |
8 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:83 | 845 | |
9 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 823 | |
10 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:31 | 821 | |
11 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 793 | |
12 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:05 | 784 | |
13 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:34:18 | 778 | |
14 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:57 | 759 | |
15 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:34:62 | 756 | |
16 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 736 | |
17 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:20 | 729 | |
18 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:35:32 | 723 | |
19 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:38 | 720 | |
20 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:62 | 709 | |
21 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:86 | 698 | |
22 | ROBART Quentin | 2009 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 696 | |
23 | CANESSE-MARGEZ Mathieu | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:36:02 | 690 | |
24 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:14 | 685 | |
25 | DEWALLE Louis | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:36:21 | 682 | |
26 | MAROUF Adel | 2009 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 676 | |
27 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:36:46 | 670 | |
28 | AMIARD Corentin | 2009 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:65 | 662 | |
29 | ESNON Anselme | 2009 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:32 | 632 | |
30 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:37:38 | 629 | |
31 | JOLLY Ayoub | 2009 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 629 | |
32 | MATTOUG Sami | 2009 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:37:76 | 613 | |
33 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:85 | 609 | |
34 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:38:13 | 597 | |
35 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 594 | |
36 | MIOT Léo | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 592 | |
37 | CAILLIEZ Clarence | 2009 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:38:60 | 577 | |
38 | MAULNY Martin | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:84 | 567 | |
39 | HAZEBROUCQ Victor | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:85 | 566 | |
40 | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:38:91 | 564 | |
41 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:21 | 551 | |
42 | CARRE Charlely | 2009 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:50 | 540 | |
43 | ISAERT Paul | 2010 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:39:83 | 526 | |
44 | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:24 | 510 | |
45 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:40:34 | 506 | |
46 | TETAERT--DERMY Eliott | 2010 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:40:78 | 489 | |
47 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:11 | 476 | |
48 | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |