Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:17:26 | 1029 | |
2 | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:03 | 990 | |
3 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 2:21:92 | 964 | |
4 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:26:32 | 904 | |
5 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:26:87 | 897 | |
6 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:64 | 887 | |
7 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:82 | 858 | |
8 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:30:27 | 852 | |
9 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:31:63 | 835 | |
10 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:33:70 | 809 | |
11 | ALBERT Luis | 2007 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:34:11 | 803 | |
12 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:34:17 | 803 | |
13 | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 2:34:56 | 798 | |
14 | MATELSKI Timothey | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:39:11 | 742 | |
15 | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:40:12 | 730 | |
16 | ALBERT Florent | 1981 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:41:40 | 714 | |
17 | HOUFFLIN Louis | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:45:09 | 671 | |
18 | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:45:26 | 669 | |
19 | CASIEZ Simon | 2008 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:45:76 | 664 | |
20 | LEU Edouard | 2001 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:47:46 | 644 | |
21 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 2:49:04 | 627 | |
22 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:78 | 608 | |
23 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:16 | 603 | |
24 | ODELOT Cyril | 2006 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:36 | 601 | |
25 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:51:37 | 601 | |
26 | CARON Charles | 2010 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:82 | 513 | |
27 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:83 | 513 | |
28 | LAVIER Yohann | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:00:17 | 509 | |
29 | ALLARD Maxime | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:06 | 481 | |
30 | LAVIER Youni | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:05:35 | 459 | |
31 | ERE Thomas | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:11:55 | 402 | |
32 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2008 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:12:93 | 390 | |
33 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:14:09 | 380 | |
34 | ADONEL Maël | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:14:86 | 373 | |
35 | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:15:67 | 366 | |
36 | LOEUILLIEUX Marceau | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:20:76 | 324 | |
37 | MEGRET Léo | 2011 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:21:10 | 321 | |
38 | LETREN Diego | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:21:14 | 321 | |
39 | DENIS Robin | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:21:20 | 321 | |
40 | LAURENT Giovanni | 2010 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 3:21:79 | 316 | |
41 | DELPLACE Louis | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:23:91 | 300 | |
42 | DUBOIS Alexandre | 2012 | US CORBIE | FRA | 3:25:04 | 291 | |
43 | VERPOORT Loukas | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:27:30 | 274 | |
44 | MONNET Sébastien | 1978 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:32:30 | 239 | |
45 | CHOQUET Kénaël | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:32:88 | 235 | |
46 | PRZYBYLOWSKI Nohlan | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:34:43 | 224 | |
47 | VASSEUR Alexian | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 3:42:69 | 173 | |
48 | COTTREZ Noé | 2011 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | LEFEBVRE Tom | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | MOULIN Gaspard | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | LEFEBVRE Lucas | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | DANILOV Borys | 2004 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |