Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1105 | |
2 | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1026 | |
3 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:11:23 | 1025 | |
4 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1000 | |
5 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:43 | 995 | |
6 | GUR Ali | 2005 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:26 | 975 | |
7 | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:13:37 | 972 | |
8 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:03 | 956 | |
9 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:31 | 949 | |
10 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:14:44 | 946 | |
11 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:17:46 | 875 | |
12 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:18:37 | 854 | |
13 | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:18:69 | 846 | |
14 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:20:11 | 814 | |
15 | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:61 | 781 | |
16 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:41 | 764 | |
17 | HOUFFLIN Louis | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:25:12 | 706 | |
18 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:28:59 | 636 | |
19 | REMY Eliot | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:29:53 | 618 | |
20 | PAVAGEAU Nicolas | 1984 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:29:78 | 613 | |
21 | MORNET Roméo | 2010 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:30:57 | 597 | |
22 | CARBONNIER Tom | 2007 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:66 | 577 | |
23 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:32:20 | 567 | |
24 | LECHON Matthias | 2000 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:33:10 | 550 | |
25 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:52 | 542 | |
26 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:35:42 | 508 | |
27 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:35:55 | 506 | |
28 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:36:41 | 491 | |
29 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2008 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:36:97 | 481 | |
30 | BAILLET Paul | 2008 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:37:94 | 465 | |
31 | LETREN Diego | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:39:19 | 444 | |
32 | PAVIE Paul | 2009 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:39:24 | 443 | |
33 | THOMAS Mahé | 2010 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:12 | 413 | |
34 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:43:18 | 381 | |
35 | ADONEL Maël | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:43:46 | 376 | |
36 | BRIERE Loan | 2008 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:43:48 | 376 | |
37 | DEWALLE Pierre | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:44:48 | 361 | |
38 | VERPOORT Loukas | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:44:87 | 355 | |
39 | DEKESTER Maël | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:47:10 | 323 | |
40 | VASSEUR Alexian | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:48:44 | 304 | |
41 | PRZYBYLOWSKI Nohlan | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:73 | 213 | |
42 | LAMARE Gaspard | 2012 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:57:14 | 197 | |
43 | DELPLACE Louis | 2012 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:58:64 | 181 | |
44 | KETFI-CHARIF Sabri | 2009 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:04:01 | 129 | |
45 | SART MUSART Titouan | 2012 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:62 | 70 | |
46 | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:11:84 | 69 | |
47 | HECHAM Ismael | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:12:20 | 66 | |
48 | ALLOUCHERY Jules | 2012 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:12:23 | 66 | |
49 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |