Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:01 | 832 | |
2 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:45:88 | 822 | |
3 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:16 | 795 | |
4 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:48:33 | 794 | |
5 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:49:00 | 786 | |
6 | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:54 | 780 | |
7 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:50:81 | 766 | |
8 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:51:03 | 763 | |
9 | DUQUESNE Luce | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:51:99 | 752 | |
10 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:53:14 | 740 | |
11 | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:45 | 736 | |
12 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 2:55:05 | 719 | |
13 | DUQUENNE Lucie | 2011 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:56:10 | 708 | |
14 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:32 | 705 | |
15 | FLAMENT Margaux | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:57:37 | 694 | |
16 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:85 | 678 | |
17 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:59:48 | 672 | |
18 | DESREUMAUX Suzie | 2011 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:66 | 670 | |
19 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:02:40 | 642 | |
20 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 3:05:40 | 611 | |
21 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 3:05:48 | 611 | |
22 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:06:80 | 598 | |
23 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:06:90 | 597 | |
24 | NORET Iris | 2011 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 3:07:02 | 595 | |
25 | HIRSOU Louise | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 3:08:04 | 585 | |
26 | VANHECKE Ernestine | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 3:08:27 | 583 | |
27 | PROSPERE Julia | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:70 | 569 | |
28 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 3:10:28 | 564 | |
29 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 3:11:36 | 553 | |
30 | MICHAT Juliette | 2011 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 3:11:65 | 551 | |
31 | DOBRESCU Maria | 2011 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 3:11:79 | 549 | |
32 | MARCHAND Laurie-Anne | 2011 | FC LAON | FRA | 3:15:58 | 514 | |
33 | TANGHE Léonie | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:40 | 507 | |
34 | REGOST Coline | 2010 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 3:17:50 | 497 | |
35 | DEBOUZY Celeste | 2010 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 3:20:94 | 466 | |
36 | JOAN Eden | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |