Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:25:57 | 1100 | |
2 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:28:18 | 1067 | |
3 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:28:81 | 1059 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:91 | 1020 | |
5 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:29 | 1003 | |
6 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:37 | 989 | |
7 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:35:66 | 974 | |
8 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:37:30 | 954 | |
9 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:38 | 953 | |
10 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:39:19 | 931 | |
11 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:39:32 | 930 | |
12 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:41:67 | 902 | |
13 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:43:19 | 884 | |
14 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:43:44 | 881 | |
15 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:43:76 | 878 | |
16 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:44:82 | 866 | |
17 | COMBES Maodan | 2006 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:45:96 | 853 | |
18 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:47:70 | 833 | |
19 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:12 | 828 | |
20 | GENIEZ Anthyme | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:05 | 818 | |
21 | EL SANBOUK Rayan | 2005 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:50:81 | 798 | |
22 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:50:94 | 797 | |
23 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:53:23 | 772 | |
24 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:60 | 757 | |
25 | PERDEREAU Tom | 2008 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:55:03 | 753 | |
26 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:56:31 | 739 | |
27 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 2:56:87 | 733 | |
28 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:57:39 | 728 | |
29 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:57:46 | 727 | |
30 | VERREMAN Clément | 2006 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:57:73 | 724 | |
31 | LE CALVEZ Killian | 2006 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:57:92 | 722 | |
32 | GAVARD-PIVET Antoine | 2007 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:58:32 | 718 | |
33 | FIEULAINE Simon | 2008 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 2:58:38 | 717 | |
34 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 2:58:72 | 714 | |
35 | ALBERT Luis | 2007 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:59:26 | 708 | |
36 | CUVILLIEZ Emilien | 2007 | CN NOYON | FRA | 3:01:78 | 682 | |
37 | DOVERGNE Maxime | 2008 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 3:02:69 | 673 | |
38 | CONTINI Naël | 2007 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 3:03:23 | 668 | |
39 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 3:04:59 | 654 | |
40 | BERNA Evan | 2008 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 3:05:56 | 644 | |
41 | TAINON Yannis | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:06:12 | 639 | |
42 | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:06:36 | 637 | |
43 | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:06:42 | 636 | |
44 | COGNARD Noah | 2008 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 3:06:83 | 632 | |
45 | DELECROIX Yael | 2008 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:22 | 628 | |
46 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 3:08:41 | 617 | |
47 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:09:03 | 611 | |
48 | SKRABURSKI Timeo | 2007 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 3:09:15 | 609 | |
49 | MICHAUX Gabin | 2007 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 3:09:28 | 608 | |
50 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | DEBROY Donatien | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | FALSARELLA Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | BOUCHER Cyriac | 2008 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:24:39 | 1115 | |
2 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:26:78 | 1084 | |
3 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:29:28 | 1053 | |
4 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:09 | 1018 | |
5 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:33:89 | 995 | |
6 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:84 | 984 | |
7 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:70 | 973 | |
8 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:03 | 969 | |
9 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:41:10 | 909 | |
10 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:41:35 | 906 | |
11 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:41:45 | 905 | |
12 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:42:29 | 895 | |
13 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:44:55 | 869 | |
14 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:78 | 821 | |
15 | COMBES Maodan | 2006 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:50:76 | 799 | |
16 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. |