Régionale
ARRAS (FRA)
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2022 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1206 | |
2 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1166 | |
3 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1164 | |
4 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1149 | |
5 | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1132 | |
6 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1121 | |
7 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
8 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
9 | MAURER Kris | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 | |
10 | REMACLE Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
11 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1036 | |
12 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1032 | |
13 | PETRE Olivier | 2006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1021 | |
14 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
15 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
16 | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
17 | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 958 | |
18 | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
19 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:15 | 950 | |
20 | DUTHOIT Aurelien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
21 | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
22 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
23 | LUKIANOFF Aldar | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:44 | 932 | |
24 | THERY Mathieu | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 928 | |
25 | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:80 | 910 | |
26 | LACROIX Matisse | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:81 | 910 | |
27 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:96 | 901 | |
28 | MILAN Jérome | 1980 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:29:97 | 900 | |
29 | MORIAU Pierrick | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
30 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
31 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:11 | 892 | |
32 | SALIBBA Milan | 2006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:12 | 891 | |
33 | VAN HEIRWEGHE Maxime | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:16 | 889 | |
34 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 889 | |
35 | THYSSEN Matteo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:35 | 878 | |
36 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:41 | 874 | |
37 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:48 | 870 | |
38 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 868 | |
39 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 864 | |
40 | STEVENS Matteo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:68 | 858 | |
41 | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 858 | |
42 | VANDENEDE Noah | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:87 | 847 | |
43 | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:30:97 | 841 | |
44 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:29 | 823 | |
45 | DOYEN Noe | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 820 | |
46 | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 782 | |
47 | BOUGHERBAL Wassim | 2007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:27 | 768 | |
48 | STRUYS Gabriel | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 748 | |
49 | HOUFFLIN Louis | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 745 | |
50 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 735 | |
51 | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:32:90 | 734 | |
52 | IVANSZKY Matthias | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 713 | |
53 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:33:35 | 710 | |
54 | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 708 | |
55 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 705 | |
56 | DELVALLEE Remi | 2005 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:33:53 | 700 | |
57 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:59 | 697 | |
58 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:65 | 694 | |
59 | ODELOT Cyril | 2006 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 687 | |
60 | EVERSONAS Jonas | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:85 | 683 | |
61 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:22 | 664 | |
62 | SERGEANT Ewen | 2004 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:34:41 | 655 | |
63 | VERMEIL Nathan | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:61 | 644 | |
64 | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:35:11 | 619 | |
65 | DUREZ Oliver | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:76 | 588 | |
66 | FAUX Lucas | 2006 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 585 | |
67 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:95 | 579 | |
68 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 549 | |
69 | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:38:19 | 476 | |
70 | TETAERT--DERMY Eliott | 2010 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 460 | |
71 | ABDEDDAIM Cyril | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 394 | |
72 | AUDOUAIRE Erwan | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:40:62 | 377 | |
73 | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:42:90 | 294 | |
74 | DEPECKER Colin | 2011 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:43:08 | 288 | |
75 | GARCIA Thomas | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:26 | 282 | |
76 | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:43:54 | 272 | |
77 | LEQUETTE Noah | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:43:83 | 263 | |
78 | HADIRI Aylal | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:44:34 | 247 | |
79 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:46:94 | 172 | |
80 | SAMIN Nicolas | 2013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:85 | 149 | |
81 | DETOMBE Gaspard | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:93 | 103 | |
82 | CABOCHE Tom | 2011 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1 | |
83 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DANILOV Borys | 2004 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | BERNARD Raphaël | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | WERBROUCK Luka | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | CHOQUET Kénaël | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
2 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
3 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1174 | |
4 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1170 | |
5 | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1132 | |
6 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1110 | |
7 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1056 | |
8 | PETRE Olivier | 2006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1056 | |
9 | REMACLE Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1041 | |
10 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1022 | |
11 | LUKIANOFF Aldar | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:69 | 978 | |
12 | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
13 | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
14 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:32 | 939 | |
15 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:68 | 918 | |
16 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:70 | 916 | |
17 | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:03 | 897 | |
18 | VAN HEIRWEGHE Maxime | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 872 |