Départementale
AUCHEL
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1026 | |
2 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:22:71 | 941 | |
3 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:23:45 | 931 | |
4 | BIZE Chloe | 2006 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:23:66 | 928 | |
5 | BONARDEL Alix | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:59 | 846 | |
6 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:29:84 | 843 | |
7 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:31:03 | 827 | |
8 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:32:33 | 810 | |
9 | MARTIN Angeline | 2005 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:59 | 781 | |
10 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 2:35:56 | 768 | |
11 | CHAPELET Heloise | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:37:11 | 749 | |
12 | TROLLE Augustine | 2007 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:37:81 | 740 | |
13 | DEFACHEL Louise | 2008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:38:80 | 728 | |
14 | COPIN-FOXONET Agathe | 2008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:39:49 | 719 | |
15 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:41:31 | 697 | |
16 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:46:55 | 635 | |
17 | LECOMPERE Romane | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:47:48 | 624 | |
18 | VICHARD Margaux | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:47:89 | 619 | |
19 | LE CAM Chloé | 2008 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:71 | 610 | |
20 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:49:09 | 605 | |
21 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:56:78 | 521 | |
22 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1051 | |
2 | BIZE Chloe | 2006 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:20:35 | 975 | |
3 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:21:50 | 958 | |
4 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:35 | 932 | |
5 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:28:85 | 856 | |
6 | BONARDEL Alix | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:62 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROLLE Augustine | 2007 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:33:68 | 793 | |
2 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:34:16 | 786 | |
3 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 2:35:71 | 766 | |
4 | DEFACHEL Louise | 2008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:37:69 | 741 | |
5 | COPIN-FOXONET Agathe | 2008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:37:71 | 741 | |
6 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:47:85 | 620 |