Régionale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1174 | |
2 | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1075 | |
3 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1070 | |
4 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1039 | |
5 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1038 | |
6 | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1026 | |
7 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1018 | |
8 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1000 | |
9 | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:50 | 998 | |
10 | COETS Shannon | 2001 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:54 | 996 | |
11 | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:61 | 992 | |
12 | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
13 | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:97 | 974 | |
14 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 971 | |
15 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 968 | |
16 | HENNEBERT Alyssa | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:14 | 965 | |
17 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 959 | |
18 | VAN KALCK Jeanne | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:44 | 950 | |
19 | BOURI Laura | 2007 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:49 | 947 | |
20 | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 947 | |
21 | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:34:53 | 945 | |
22 | DARON Augustine | 2004 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:34:83 | 930 | |
23 | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 929 | |
24 | POREYE Clementine | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 919 | |
25 | WAMPOUILLE Zoé | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 919 | |
26 | ALIX Yael | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 917 | |
27 | FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:16 | 914 | |
28 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:18 | 913 | |
29 | VERSCHUERE Capucine | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 900 | |
30 | DEVRIES Lili-Rose | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:46 | 899 | |
31 | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 898 | |
32 | CARON DEBERGUES Apoline | 2004 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 0:35:49 | 897 | |
33 | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:49 | 897 | |
34 | LEDUC Clémence | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:55 | 894 | |
35 | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:75 | 885 | |
36 | THORLET Morgane | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:35:91 | 877 | |
37 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:36:03 | 871 | |
38 | LECOMTE Chloe | 2006 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:36:05 | 870 | |
39 | KASPRZAK Elise | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:15 | 865 | |
40 | CAUCHY Noemie | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 865 | |
41 | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:27 | 859 | |
42 | BORDEYNE Agathe | 2007 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 850 | |
43 | ROUSSELLE Betty | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:48 | 849 | |
44 | DENIS Camille | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:66 | 841 | |
45 | MARTIN Clementine | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:72 | 838 | |
46 | CARON Eloise | 2005 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 0:36:83 | 833 | |
47 | RENAUDIE Sandy | 2007 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
48 | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:09 | 820 | |
49 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:14 | 818 | |
50 | HOULLIER Rose | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:28 | 812 | |
51 | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 805 | |
52 | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:74 | 790 | |
53 | AMIARD Erine | 2007 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:94 | 781 | |
54 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:38:03 | 777 | |
55 | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:04 | 776 | |
56 | COFFIGNIEZ Charline | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:10 | 774 | |
57 | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:12 | 773 | |
58 | DALLE Sarah | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:44 | 758 | |
59 | KUREZ Maelys | 2007 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 754 | |
60 | CAROULLE Romane | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:38:86 | 739 | |
61 | DEFACHEL Louise | 2008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 732 | |
62 | DESBUREAU Agathe | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:39:03 | 732 | |
63 | BUQUET Leighane | 2007 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:39:25 | 722 | |
64 | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:39:28 | 721 | |
65 | CARON Lalye | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:40:03 | 688 | |
66 | PECQUEUR Elsa | 2007 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:40:32 | 676 | |
67 | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:40:44 | 671 | |
68 | BODART Norah | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:40:61 | 663 | |
69 | QUINDROIT Lea | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:40:77 | 657 | |
70 | VAN COPPENAEL Jade | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:41:92 | 609 | |
71 | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | DUVAL Sarah | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1173 | |
2 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1078 | |
3 | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1068 | |
4 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1063 | |
5 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1057 | |
6 | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1029 | |
7 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 982 | |
8 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:82 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1028 | |
2 | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1004 | |
3 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 992 | |
4 | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:92 | 976 | |
5 | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:05 | 970 | |
6 | HENNEBERT Alyssa | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:28 | 958 | |
7 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 930 | |
8 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 921 |